Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reichert, Matthias | TSV Glinde | 11 | 17:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Malinowski, Eduard | Bergedorf-West | 10 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Schmidt, Hauke | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Pak, Lev | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 11 | 15:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Scholz, Horst | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 14:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 65 |
Petersen, Rainer | SG DJK-SVNA | 10 | 14:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 65 |
Stingel, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 2:0 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 62 |
Siaquiyah, Davis | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Emmrich, Bernd | WTB 61 | 6 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Hupe, Matthias | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Bünning, Christoph | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Lohse, Rolf | TSV Glinde | 10 | 5:3 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 53 |
Heger, Petra | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Reuther-Henne, Monika | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 8 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 50 |
Sikora, Bernhard | Bergedorf-West | 11 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Plitt, Volker | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Drobner, Jürgen | FC Voran Ohe | 8 | 0:0 | 7:3 | 3:0 | 50 |
Peters, Thomas | SG DJK-SVNA | 11 | 2:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 48 |
Gollanek, Arthur | Bergedorf-West | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 48 |
Gerstenkorn, Uwe | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 48 |
Buchner, Jochen | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 11 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 10:4 | 48 |
Lehmann, Herbert | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Weber, Hendrik | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 48 |
Kahl, Johannes | Billst.-Horn | 5 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 48 |
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen | FC Voran Ohe | 5 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 47 |
Pohle, Hendrik | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Reinhardt, Holger | WTB 61 | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 46 |
Wübbe, Gunnar | WTB 61 | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Muschiol, Norbert | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 0:0 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 45 |
Rattmann, Dirk | Bergedorf-West | 10 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 8:4 | 44 |
Kamph, Malte | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 44 |
Röhl, Thomas | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 44 |
Staack, Egon | SG DJK-SVNA | 11 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Jacobi, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 11 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 43 |
Urban, Manuel | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 5:6 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 43 |
Adam, Lucky Aubrey | WTB 61 | 5 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Götz, Dietrich | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 42 |
Barz, Helmut | TSV Glinde | 11 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 6:3 | 42 |
Krosch, Dieter | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 9 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Alsleben, Peter | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 42 |
Hastedt, Andreas | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 42 |
Prahl, Holger | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:2 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 41 |
Titowski, Anatoli | TTG Südstormarn | 4 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 41 |
Kretzmer, Sven | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 40 |
Scholz, Mathias | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 40 |
Grötschel, Joachim | VfL Lohbrügge | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 40 |
Zimmermann, Andre | WTB 61 | 2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Glück, Thomas | SG DJK-SVNA | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 39 |
Geik, Nils-Kevin | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 39 |
Falenski, Karl-Heinz | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 38 |
Bulling, Sylvia | TSV Glinde | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 38 |
Bostelmann, Peter | Bergedorf-West | 10 | 0:2 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 38 |
Dibbern, Egon | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 38 |
Jordan, Ulf | WTB 61 | 6 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 38 |
Jeglinski, Bruno | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Schäfer, Klaus | Bergedorf-West | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 38 |
Mattuscheck, Matthias | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Griessenauer, Heike | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Steding, Svenja | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Ritter, Carsten | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Zimmermann, Manfred | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 37 |
Svensson, Torsten | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 1:2 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 37 |
Kamph, Timo | Billst.-Horn | 10 | 1:4 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 37 |
Saro, Mikojan | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 37 |
Reichow, Heiko | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 37 |
Kayser, Philipp | VfL Lohbrügge | 8 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 36 |
Hartmann, Ronald | FC Voran Ohe | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 36 |
Cargill, Hans-Dieter | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 36 |
Hofmann, Christian | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Hinrichs, Gerrit | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Baron, Erhard | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 35 |
Wulf, Andreas | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Lindenau, Kai | TSV Glinde | 6 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 35 |
Hartenstein, Jürgen | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 35 |
Gößler, Horst | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Zarkh, Grigori | SC Allermöhe | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 34 |
Janson, Pascal | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Loth, Manfred | Bergedorf-West | 11 | 0:0 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 34 |
Waalkes, Marco | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 34 |
Griewaldt, Detlof | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 0:0 | 5:10 | 2:1 | 34 |
Podstrelov, Leonid | SC Allermöhe | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 34 |
Anduleit, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Dellinger, Eugen | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Dien, Tonny | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Michal, Lars | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Bernhardt, Andreas | SC Allermöhe | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 33 |
Kreusch, Günter | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 33 |
Hohm, Reinhard | Bergedorf-West | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 33 |
Eisert, Alexander | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 32 |
Krüger, Erk | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Metzger, Bjarne | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Zwiebelmann, Heiner | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Smolnik, Vladimir | SC Allermöhe | 10 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Fitzner, Bert | TTG Südstormarn | 8 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Brenner, Helmut | SC Allermöhe | 4 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 31 |
Polyak, Boris | SC Allermöhe | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 31 |
Behn, Klaus | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 31 |
Flentje, Hubert | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 30 |
Fehlberg, Günther | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 30 |
Suppes, Viktor | SC Allermöhe | 8 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 29 |
Chan, Wing Wai | TSV Glinde | 7 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Bustorf, Klaus | FC Voran Ohe | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 29 |
Sperber, Klaus | SC Allermöhe | 7 | 0:1 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 28 |
Blümel, Franz-Joseph | SG DJK-SVNA | 7 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 28 |
Rademacher, Thomas | TSV Glinde | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:8 | 28 |
Zwanck, Reiner | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 27 |
Lange, Uwe | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:11 | 26 |
Pischke, Hans-Peter | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 25 |
Buhrmester, Hermann | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 25 |
Blümel, Michael | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 2:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 25 |
Iwan, Wolfgang | TTG Südstormarn | 8 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 23 |
Borowski, Peter | SG DJK-SVNA | 10 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 22 |