TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 6 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:0 (9:2) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:4 (2:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:7 (8:8) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TSV Glinde 6 3:9 (9:3) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:5 (9:4) #
WTB 61 9 Billst.-Horn 3 9:4 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 FC Voran Ohe 1 2:9 (3:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SC Allermöhe 3 9:1 (9:7) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Bergedorf-West 2 6:9 (7:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 8:8 (2:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 WTB 61 9 4:9 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (9:5) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:3 (9:7) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:6 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:5 (8:8) #
WTB 61 9 TSV Glinde 6 4:8 (9:7) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:6 (2:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:6 (9:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Bergedorf-West 2 1:9 (1:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:3 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 WTB 61 9 4:9 (9:1) #
TSV Glinde 6 Billst.-Horn 3 9:5 (7:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:2 (9:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SC Allermöhe 3 9:2 (9:1) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:4 (9:1) #
WTB 61 9 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 8:8 (9:6) #
Billst.-Horn 3 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:1 (8:8) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TSV Glinde 6 9:7 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 FC Voran Ohe 1 5:9 (4:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 6:9 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 WTB 61 9 2:9 (2:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Billst.-Horn 3 9:7 (9:6) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:6 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 TSV Glinde 6 9:3 (6:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 3:9 (5:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Bergedorf-West 2 8:8 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:4 (9:3) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 4:9 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:4 (9:4) #
WTB 61 9 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:6 (7:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SC Allermöhe 3 9:3 (9:2) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 0:9 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SG DJK-SVNA 2 4:9 (3:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TSV Glinde 6 9:3 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:3 (2:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 Billst.-Horn 3 6:9 (0:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 WTB 61 9 3:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 1:9 (5:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:1 (9:2) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 5:9 (8:8) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 FC Voran Ohe 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Allermöhe 3 9:3 (9:3) #
WTB 61 9 Bergedorf-West 2 9:3 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTG Südstormarn 6 5:9 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 VfL Lohbrügge 2 1:9 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 4:9 (2:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 TSV Glinde 6 3:9 (8:8) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SG DJK-SVNA 2 2:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Billst.-Horn 3 6:9 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 WTB 61 9 5:9 (5:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:0 (9:2) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 FC Voran Ohe 1 8:8 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SC Allermöhe 3 9:3 (9:5) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Bergedorf-West 2 9:5 (6:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 6:9 (1:9) #
WTB 61 9 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (5:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World