TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 7 TTG Südstormarn 6 2:9 (0:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:2 (4:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Allermöhe 3 8:8 (7:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 Bergedorf-West 2 3:9 (9:3) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 4:9 (5:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 WTB 61 9 9:6 (4:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 7:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:7 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TSV Glinde 6 9:2 (8:8) #
WTB 61 9 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:4 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Billst.-Horn 3 5:9 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SC Allermöhe 3 7:9 (3:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Bergedorf-West 2 8:8 (6:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 8:8 (5:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 WTB 61 9 7:9 (8:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Billst.-Horn 3 9:2 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 FC Voran Ohe 1 6:9 (6:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:1 (9:1) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:3 (3:9) #
WTB 61 9 VfL Lohbrügge 2 1:9 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TSV Glinde 6 9:7 (5:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 7:9 (2:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 FC Voran Ohe 1 1:9 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 1:9 (4:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 WTB 61 9 6:9 (8:8) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Billst.-Horn 3 8:8 (1:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:3 (7:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 Bergedorf-West 2 9:4 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Allermöhe 3 9:1 (9:6) #
WTB 61 9 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:2 (9:2) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 6:9 (7:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 8:8 (6:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:6 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:5 (9:3) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SC Allermöhe 3 9:2 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Billst.-Horn 3 3:9 (4:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:0 (9:4) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TSV Glinde 6 4:9 (4:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 WTB 61 9 9:7 (6:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 2:9 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Bergedorf-West 2 8:8 (9:0) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:3 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 6 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 3:9 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:2 (3:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:0 (9:6) #
WTB 61 9 SC Allermöhe 3 9:1 (9:3) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Bergedorf-West 2 9:5 (9:1) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 TSV Glinde 6 2:9 (1:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 8:8 (9:5) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:4 (9:5) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Billst.-Horn 3 3:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 WTB 61 9 9:6 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 4:9 (9:5) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:3 (9:1) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:2 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 6 FC Voran Ohe 1 8:8 (9:3) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 SC Allermöhe 3 9:1 (9:2) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Bergedorf-West 2 9:3 (9:6) #
WTB 61 9 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:5 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 2:9 (0:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:0 (8:8) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TSV Glinde 6 5:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:6 (5:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Billst.-Horn 3 9:1 (9:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 WTB 61 9 9:5 (8:8) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World