TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 8 (2013/2014)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 91
Renk, Christian SC Urania 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 88
Beck, Mark Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 7 13:0 0:0 0:0 86
Wenzel, Axel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 84
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 82
Rathmann, Ralph SG Victoria/Epp. 11 2:2 17:1 0:0 81
Bartsch, Kristoffer Horner TV 11 4:2 13:2 0:0 80
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 80
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 79
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 79
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 78
Lau, Horst Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 4:4 9:2 0:0 73
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 10 0:0 14:4 0:0 73
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 11 0:0 4:1 8:1 73
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 72
Berner, Holger USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 3:1 7:1 0:0 72
Schubert, Sven SC Urania 10 0:0 5:2 8:1 70
Albert, Tobias Horner TV 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 70
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 6 5:3 4:0 0:0 69
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 69
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 69
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 7 0:0 4:1 4:0 68
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 6 0:0 2:0 8:0 67
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 7 1:3 9:1 0:0 66
Kosensky, Eike SC Urania 11 3:7 8:2 0:0 65
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 10 0:0 9:6 0:0 64
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 7 0:0 0:0 11:2 64
Bothmann, Frank Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:0 8:6 0:0 63
Johannsen, Nils Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:0 5:4 5:2 63
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 10 0:0 3:3 8:2 63
Fehrmann, Mathias VfL 93 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 62
Werner, Uwe E T V 6 0:0 3:1 6:2 62
Seemann, Frank HSV 8 0:0 6:4 2:1 61
Brzoska, Josef W E T 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 60
Breese, Arndt W E T 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 60
Hnida, Romana HSV 8 0:0 1:1 7:3 60
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 11 0:0 2:4 6:2 59
Skowronski, Holger W E T 9 0:0 3:1 6:5 59
Gallinger, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 4:5 0:0 0:0 59
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 59
Schmidt, Hauke Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 59
Sommer, Peter W E T 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 58
Müller, Steffen HSV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 58
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 58
Ghimirey, Laxman E T V 6 0:2 6:3 0:0 58
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 58
Biller, Frank SC Condor 5 0:0 4:3 0:0 58
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Ercetin, Ayberk VfL 93 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Holland, Michel Horner TV 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 57
Gerstenkorn, Uwe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:1 7:5 56
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 4:6 2:0 56
Lüken, Phillipp SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Heinemeier, Dieter SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Jacobi, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Krüger, Sybille SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 1:0 1:1 56
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 2:3 1:0 55
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 2:4 2:3 0:0 55
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 2:2 5:5 55
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 9 0:6 7:5 0:0 54
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 2:0 0:3 54
Paare, Manfred W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 11 0:0 0:0 7:8 53
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 53
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 11 0:0 3:5 5:5 53
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 5 0:0 1:4 2:0 53
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 1:0 5:7 53
Siaquiyah, Davis Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Wendt, Peter SC Urania 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 53
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:1 2:2 53
Laurinat, Alexander HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Liu, Cheng HSV 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 53
Calles, Christian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Baretty, Sven TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Naske, Nicholas HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Pohl, Norbert TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Barg, Jürgen SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Delzer, Dennis TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schütt, Günter SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 6 0:0 0:1 3:3 52
Hanf, Olaf TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Münch, Silvia TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Seimetz, Ole E T V 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fehlberg, Günther Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Löffler, Judith E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 9 0:1 5:9 0:0 51
Mendl, Helmut W E T 10 1:3 5:10 0:0 51
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 10 0:0 0:0 6:8 51
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 51
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 2:6 0:0 51
Döhner, Frank E T V 3 0:2 1:2 0:0 51
Bastron, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Abel, Theo E T V 5 0:0 2:7 0:0 50
Christophersen, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:2 0:1 0:0 50
Lange, Uwe E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Vietzen, Klaus SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Abrar, Shafigheh SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Lorenz, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 50
Müller, Edgar SC Urania 6 2:8 0:0 0:0 50
Zurawski, Jan HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 7 1:5 2:5 0:0 49
Jarchow, Axel HSV 8 0:2 4:7 0:2 49
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 48
Saul, Philp VfL 93 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 48
Sakhno, Viktor HSV 8 0:0 0:2 3:5 48
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 48
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 6 0:0 0:0 2:8 47
Siedler, Frank TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 2:4 3:9 45
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 8 0:0 0:3 2:5 44
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 2:10 0:2 44
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 11 3:19 0:0 0:0 42
Beule, Janis VfL 93 10 0:5 3:10 0:0 42
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 8 0:1 1:12 0:0 41
Nielson, Tom SC Urania 9 0:0 0:2 2:10 41
Ziegeler, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 0:10 0:6 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World