Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maas, Hans Herrmann | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 15:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Götz, Andreas | Hohenhorst | 9 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Häckel, Timo | TuS Berne | 9 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Schmidt, Markus | Hohenhorst | 6 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Borck, Carsten | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 10:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Kortegast, Oliver | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Lau, Thorsten | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Horst, Thomas vor der | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Ritter, Matthias | Hohenhorst | 9 | 1:1 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 70 |
Ohlwein, Marc | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 70 |
Schmidt, Christian | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 69 |
Rüssau, Carsten | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 69 |
Piehler, Dr.Thomas | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 69 |
Kordsachia, Othar | Rahlstedter TC | 7 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 68 |
Heins, Werner | SC Condor | 8 | 1:1 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 68 |
Fest, Josef | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 68 |
Denhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 7 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Breytmann, Mark | TuS Berne | 7 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 67 |
Janzen, Dr.Rodger | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 66 |
Anger, Thomas | SC Urania | 9 | 4:2 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 65 |
Czaplok, Ronald | SC Urania | 9 | 0:1 | 8:5 | 2:0 | 65 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 64 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Bethke, Jens | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 62 |
Lemke, Gerd | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 61 |
Krause, Erek | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 61 |
Bender, Holger | AMTV | 7 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Weltzien, Martin | Hohenhorst | 5 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 61 |
Ziemer, Gernot | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 2:1 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 61 |
Hohe, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 7 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 60 |
Brandt, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 1:5 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Graff, Florian | TuS Berne | 9 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 4:0 | 60 |
Kosensky, Eike | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 59 |
Frantz, Wolfgang | Hohenhorst | 8 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 3:0 | 59 |
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 59 |
Sandmann, Andreas | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 58 |
Biller, Frank | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Reimers, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:2 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 58 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:4 | 58 |
Hörnig, Peter | TuS Berne | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 58 |
Mühling, Tobias | TURA Harksheide | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 58 |
Meyer, Paul | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 58 |
Hagen, Peter | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 58 |
Oelker, Peter | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 58 |
Busch, Hans-Georg | Hohenhorst | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:5 | 57 |
Heberle, Ralf | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Engel, Jürgen | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 56 |
Reinwald, Martin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Lüken, Phillipp | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Salzmann, Michael | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Bohnensack, Sven | TuS Berne | 8 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 55 |
Fröchtenicht, Torben | TuS Berne | 8 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:7 | 55 |
Timian, Stefan | AMTV | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Franke, Eva | TuS Berne | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Mäken, Friedrich | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 55 |
Mager, Jan-Phillip | Hohenhorst | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Bischoff, Rüdiger | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Wierzchacz, Mike | SC Urania | 7 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Pooch, Florian | Hohenhorst | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 54 |
Lefevre, Maria | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Janthur, Stefan | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Zimmermann, Dieter | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Schulze, Jens | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Hermann, Rainer | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Kupfer, Gerhard | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 53 |
Gebauer, Reiner | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Rabbel, Gerd | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen | AMTV | 1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Bresien, Rüdiger | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Haarburger, Alfred | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Greiling, Calvin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Krause, Dirk | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 52 |
Seils, Wolfgang | Rahlstedter TC | 7 | 0:1 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 52 |
Wandel, Ingo | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 3:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Barner, Rüdiger | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Eberenz, Franziska | AMTV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Schulze, Günter | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Eberenz, Philipp | TuS Berne | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Behrens, Lasse | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 51 |
Schulz, Benjamin | TuS Berne | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 51 |
Feddern, Christian | Bramfelder SV | 4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 50 |
Genersch, Philipp | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 49 |
Rösler, Richard | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 49 |
Norek, Nadine | AMTV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 49 |
Gipser, Hans-Georg | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:8 | 49 |
Bao, Yudong | AMTV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 49 |
Narloch, Andre | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 49 |
Zeyn, Stephan | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 48 |
Baake, Florian | AMTV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 47 |
Stöckig, Sven | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Geik, Jürgen | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 47 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 8 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Höwelhans, Philipp | AMTV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 46 |
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 43 |
Skowronski, Lukas | AMTV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 42 |
Neubacher, Arnold | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:2 | 2:7 | 0:0 | 42 |
Beckmann, Uwe | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 42 |
Dins, Detlef | AMTV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 40 |
Stecher, Horst | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 40 |
Höwelhans, Marcel | AMTV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 39 |
Dicks , Torsten | AMTV | 7 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 39 |
Tiemann, Gerhard | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 38 |
Töpperwien, Klaus | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 0:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |