Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götz, Andreas | Hohenhorst | 10 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Häckel, Timo | TuS Berne | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Denhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 8 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 10 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Borck, Carsten | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 12:3 | 0:0 | 76 |
Reimers, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 76 |
Schmidt, Markus | Hohenhorst | 8 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Lau, Thorsten | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Heins, Werner | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 73 |
Wierzchacz, Mike | SC Urania | 8 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 70 |
Horst, Thomas vor der | Rahlstedter TC | 7 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Fürstenberg, Marvin | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 68 |
Piehler, Dr.Thomas | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Eberenz, Philipp | TuS Berne | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 67 |
Seils, Wolfgang | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 67 |
Weltzien, Martin | Hohenhorst | 9 | 3:1 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 67 |
Kähler, Falko | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Müller-Kent, Jens | AMTV | 4 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Ohlwein, Marc | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 2:2 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 66 |
Bender, Holger | AMTV | 10 | 4:6 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 65 |
Janzen, Dr.Rodger | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 9:2 | 65 |
Ritter, Matthias | Hohenhorst | 7 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 65 |
Oelker, Peter | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 64 |
Ziemer, Gernot | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:2 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 64 |
Bohnensack, Sven | TuS Berne | 9 | 1:3 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 63 |
Beyer, Domenico | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 63 |
Frantz, Wolfgang | Hohenhorst | 8 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 63 |
Kordsachia, Othar | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Bethke, Jens | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 62 |
Brandt, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 62 |
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 61 |
Hermann, Rainer | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 4:6 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 60 |
Kortegast, Oliver | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Anger, Thomas | SC Urania | 7 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Breytmann, Mark | TuS Berne | 8 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 2:0 | 59 |
Rüssau, Carsten | SC Condor | 10 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Stöckig, Sven | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 59 |
Thomsen, Michael von | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Busch, Hans-Georg | Hohenhorst | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 58 |
Mäken, Friedrich | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 58 |
Fröchtenicht, Torben | TuS Berne | 6 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 58 |
Wandel, Ingo | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 58 |
Reinwald, Martin | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Salzmann, Michael | Hohenhorst | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Janthur, Stefan | Hohenhorst | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Schulz, Benjamin | TuS Berne | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 57 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:2 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 57 |
Hagen, Peter | SC Urania | 9 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 57 |
Hohe, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 57 |
Fest, Josef | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 57 |
Franke, Eva | TuS Berne | 3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 57 |
Krause, Erek | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 56 |
Pokrywka, Dominik | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Czaplok, Ronald | SC Urania | 9 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 56 |
Narloch, Andre | SC Urania | 5 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 56 |
Kiel, Katharina Maria | AMTV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Lefevre, Maria | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 56 |
Lüken, Phillipp | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Köneking, Jochen | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Lemke, Gerd | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 55 |
Stuhlmann, Kurt | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Dicks , Torsten | AMTV | 8 | 0:1 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 55 |
Zimmermann, Dieter | Hohenhorst | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Pooch, Florian | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 55 |
Kranich, Axel | TuS Berne | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Hörnig, Peter | TuS Berne | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 55 |
Schulze, Jens | Hohenhorst | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 54 |
Kloefkorn, Niels | TuS Berne | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Seils, Wolfgang | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Timian, Stefan | AMTV | 2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Graff, Florian | TuS Berne | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Meyer, Paul | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 53 |
Nielson, Tom | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 53 |
Hohe, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Schulze, Günter | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Detering, Björn | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Barner, Rüdiger | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Mielke, Jörg | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 52 |
Münder, Peter | AMTV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Mäken, Friedrich | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Kosensky, Eike | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Stecher, Horst | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 51 |
Gartmann, Nik | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 51 |
Rabe, Lars | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 51 |
Mühling, Tobias | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 50 |
Norek, Nadine | AMTV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 50 |
Schaefer, Peter | AMTV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Stuhr, Guido | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Meyer, Paul | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Thede, Wilfried | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 50 |
Eberenz, Franziska | AMTV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Lockowandt, Matthias | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 50 |
Neubacher, Arnold | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Engel, Jürgen | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 49 |
Steen, Peter | SC Urania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 49 |
Behrens, Lasse | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Heinz, Juliana | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 49 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 48 |
Tiemann, Gerhard | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 48 |
Kupfer, Gerhard | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 1:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Bao, Yudong | AMTV | 9 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 47 |
Zeyn, Stephan | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 47 |
Becker, Werner | AMTV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 47 |
Beckmann, Uwe | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 47 |
Lemke, Gunter | Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 45 |
Kluge, Joachim | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 43 |
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 43 |
Gipser, Hans-Georg | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:7 | 41 |
Bornemann, Cedric | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 40 |
Rauch, Robin | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:6 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 38 |
Dins, Detlef | AMTV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 36 |
Geik, Jürgen | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 36 |