SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
175.101 | TURA Harksheide 5 | SC Condor 3 | 2:9 (0:9) | # |
175.102 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 3:9 (3:9) | # |
175.103 | Bramfelder SV 3 | AMTV 1 | 9:7 (4:9) | # |
175.104 | SC Urania 7 | Hohenhorst 1 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
175.105 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | TuS Berne 1 | 0:0 (4:9) | # |
175.106 | SC Condor 3 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
175.107 | Walddörfer SV 4 | Bramfelder SV 3 | 9:5 (9:2) | # |
175.108 | AMTV 1 | SC Urania 7 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
175.109 | Hohenhorst 1 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | 0:0 (9:6) | # |
175.110 | TuS Berne 1 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:3 (9:3) | # |
175.111 | Bramfelder SV 3 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
175.112 | SC Urania 7 | Walddörfer SV 4 | 6:9 (2:9) | # |
175.113 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | AMTV 1 | 0:0 (1:9) | # |
175.114 | TuS Berne 1 | Hohenhorst 1 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
175.115 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |
175.116 | SC Condor 3 | Bramfelder SV 3 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
175.117 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | SC Urania 7 | 9:1 (9:5) | # |
175.118 | Walddörfer SV 4 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | 0:0 (8:8) | # |
175.119 | AMTV 1 | TuS Berne 1 | 1:9 (9:7) | # |
175.120 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Hohenhorst 1 | 0:9 (0:9) | # |
175.121 | SC Urania 7 | SC Condor 3 | 9:7 (1:9) | # |
175.122 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 0:0 (4:9) | # |
175.123 | TuS Berne 1 | Walddörfer SV 4 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
175.124 | Hohenhorst 1 | AMTV 1 | 9:1 (9:4) | # |
175.125 | Bramfelder SV 3 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | 9:2 (5:9) | # |
175.126 | SC Condor 3 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | 0:0 (9:0) | # |
175.127 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | TuS Berne 1 | 9:6 (1:9) | # |
175.128 | Walddörfer SV 4 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:7 (7:9) | # |
175.129 | TURA Harksheide 5 | AMTV 1 | 0:9 (2:9) | # |
175.130 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | SC Urania 7 | 9:5 (5:9) | # |
175.131 | TuS Berne 1 | SC Condor 3 | 9:7 (9:3) | # |
175.132 | Hohenhorst 1 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 8:8 (9:1) | # |
175.133 | AMTV 1 | Walddörfer SV 4 | 0:9 (0:9) | # |
175.134 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | 0:0 (5:9) | # |
175.135 | Bramfelder SV 3 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 8:8 (9:1) | # |
175.136 | SC Condor 3 | Hohenhorst 1 | 7:9 (5:9) | # |
175.137 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | AMTV 1 | 9:0 (8:8) | # |
175.138 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Walddörfer SV 4 | 1:9 (0:9) | # |
175.139 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | TuS Berne 1 | 9:7 (9:7) | # |
175.140 | Bramfelder SV 3 | SC Urania 7 | 9:7 (9:7) | # |
175.141 | AMTV 1 | SC Condor 3 | 2:9 (0:9) | # |
175.142 | Walddörfer SV 4 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 5:9 (9:7) | # |
175.143 | Hohenhorst 1 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | 9:1 (9:4) | # |
175.144 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | Bramfelder SV 3 | 0:0 (1:9) | # |
175.145 | SC Urania 7 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
175.146 | SC Condor 3 | Walddörfer SV 4 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
175.147 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | 0:9 (2:9) | # |
175.148 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | AMTV 1 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
175.149 | Bramfelder SV 3 | TuS Berne 1 | 6:9 (9:4) | # |
175.150 | SC Urania 7 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | 0:0 (9:2) | # |
175.151 | Rahlstedter TC 2 | SC Condor 3 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
175.152 | Walddörfer SV 4 | Rahlstedter TC 3 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
175.153 | Hohenhorst 1 | Bramfelder SV 3 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
175.154 | TuS Berne 1 | SC Urania 7 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
175.155 | Meiendorfer SV 5 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 0:0 (2:9) | # |