Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Musielak, Daniel | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Büchler, Rene | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Holla, Klaus | SV Altengamme | 10 | 0:0 | 14:1 | 0:0 | 83 |
Ehrlich, Frank | SV Altengamme | 10 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Poggendorf, Tobias | SC Wentorf | 7 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Ditrich, Uwe | Stellauer SC | 9 | 3:1 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 77 |
Sprang, Burkhard | SV Curslack | 8 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Törper, Sönke | SG DJK-SVNA | 8 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Buchhardt, Sebastian | SG DJK-SVNA | 9 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Freitag, Albert | SC Wentorf | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Fuchs, Mark | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 72 |
Arora, Honey | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 5 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Keffel, Anthony | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 10:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Graudenz, Marco | SV Curslack | 7 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Remer, Jens-Uwe | SC Wentorf | 7 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 71 |
Martens, Andreas | SC Wentorf | 10 | 3:4 | 7:2 | 0:0 | 70 |
Steffen, Frederick | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 0:0 | 13:6 | 0:0 | 70 |
Kollmann, Gerhard | SV Curslack | 8 | 7:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 70 |
Wendt, Michael | SV Altengamme | 8 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 69 |
Rieling, Thomas | SC Wentorf | 9 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 68 |
Janßen, Detlef | SC Wentorf | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 68 |
Mackens, Thomas | SV Altengamme | 7 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Babin-Ebell, Heiner | SG DJK-SVNA | 9 | 2:2 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 67 |
Brüggmann, Fred | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 0:0 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 67 |
Bethmann, Ralf | TTG Südstormarn | 6 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Stübe, Maik | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 2:4 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 65 |
Timm, Ronald | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 7 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 65 |
George, Ulrich | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 2:0 | 64 |
Gisder, Peter | SC Wentorf | 6 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 64 |
Görs, Henri | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 3:5 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 64 |
Hansen, Sönke | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 9 | 6:8 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 63 |
Kröger, Olaf | SG DJK-SVNA | 9 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 1:0 | 63 |
Wendlandt, Daniel | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 10 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 9:4 | 63 |
Heinzelmann, Thomas | Stellauer SC | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Hinrichsen, Hans-Günther | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 61 |
Klopmann, Reinhard | Stellauer SC | 9 | 0:0 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 59 |
Kasemir, Sven | SV Altengamme | 10 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 6:5 | 59 |
Stüben, Daniela | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 58 |
Krüger, Erk | TTG Südstormarn | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 58 |
Evers, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 58 |
Bünning, Christoph | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Steffen, Frederick | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Leschhorn, Bernd | Stellauer SC | 7 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 57 |
Timmann, Gerald | SV Altengamme | 7 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 57 |
Keller, Thomas | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Tank, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 57 |
Morawski, Andreas | SG DJK-SVNA | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 57 |
Assmus, Bärbel | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Wahrenburg, David | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Waalkes, Marco | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Zimmermann, Manfred | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Voss, Christian | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Ellerbrock, Luca Leon | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Plitt, Volker | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Romich, Holger | VfL Lohbrügge | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 55 |
Grell, Alexander | SV Curslack | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 55 |
Peters, Thomas | SG DJK-SVNA | 10 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 55 |
Wangemann, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 6:1 | 55 |
Gorecki, Przemyslaw | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 7:3 | 55 |
Freund, Jürgen | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Schröder, Claus | TSV Reinbek | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 55 |
Reichwald, Dirk | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Baron, Erhard | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 55 |
Buddelmann, Stefanie | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Hansen, Sönke | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Poßke, Gerd | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Schaper, Reinhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Rehmeyer, Uwe | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Stahmer, Bernd | SV Curslack | 9 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 3:1 | 54 |
Pohle, Hendrik | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Voss, Otto | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Behnken, Ralf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Gounaris, Dirk | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Beck, Lutz | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 53 |
Pfäfflein, Kirstin | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Schröder, Steffen | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Kayser, Philipp | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Gerke, Wolfgang | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Poßke, Gerd | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 52 |
Schulz, Eckard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SV Curslack | 10 | 0:0 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 52 |
Jäger, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Westermeier, Peter | Stellauer SC | 10 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Graf, Bastian | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 0:0 | 4:10 | 2:0 | 52 |
Viecenz, Sebastian | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 52 |
Voigt, Stefan | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 52 |
Brust, Volker | SV Altengamme | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 52 |
Staack, Egon | SG DJK-SVNA | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 52 |
Selaff, Manfred | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 52 |
Misfeldt, Uwe | Stellauer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Hofmann, Christian | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Gerth, Michael | Stellauer SC | 4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 52 |
Tralls, Andreas | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Siems, Olaf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Borth, Armin | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 51 |
Walther, Dieter | TSV Reinbek | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 51 |
Brettschneider, Markus | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 3:9 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 51 |
Götz, Dietrich | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 51 |
Klauke, Gerhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 5 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Genilke, Harald | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 50 |
Zwiebelmann, Heiner | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 50 |
Prahl, Holger | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Meins, Christian | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 6 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 50 |
Schlüter, Oliver | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Hanoldt, Jörg | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Bandelow, Peter | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:2 | 4:8 | 0:0 | 49 |
Ehm, Carsten | Stellauer SC | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 48 |
Büchler, Renald | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 47 |
Glück, Thomas | SG DJK-SVNA | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 47 |
Lutter, Heiko | SV Curslack | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 47 |
Behrens, Dirk | SV Curslack | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 45 |
Wesenberg, Klaus | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 0:0 | 2:12 | 2:0 | 44 |
Wagner, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 2:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44 |
Bitzer, Jürgen | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 2:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44 |
Heitmann, Hermann | SV Curslack | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 43 |
Schwarzenberger, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 7 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 2:4 | 43 |
Timmann, Florian | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:7 | 43 |
Nörenberg, Alfred | Stellauer SC | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:10 | 41 |
Haase, Jörn | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 2:18 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 39 |