TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2013/2014)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Neumann, Ole G F S V 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 114
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 8 10:4 0:0 0:0 102
Reichel, Tim Blau-Gold 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 101
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 100
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 98
Metzner, Hartmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 96
Paul, Susanne W E T 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 95
Wehnke, Karsten SV Eidelstedt 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 95
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 94
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 94
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 6:0 3:1 93
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:3 4:2 0:0 91
Matz, Michael W E T 6 2:0 6:2 0:0 89
Hiebenga, Gerhard Blau-Gold 9 1:1 11:5 0:0 88
Karsten, Michael W E T 7 0:0 6:2 3:0 88
Hundius, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 0:0 10:1 88
Haensel, Andreas Germania 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 87
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 4:2 5:4 0:0 86
Hierling, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 85
Nagel, Nick G F S V 8 0:0 5:4 5:0 85
Raabe, Peter Blau-Gold 7 0:0 10:4 0:0 85
Röglin, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 5:1 0:0 84
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 9 0:0 5:1 7:4 84
Brzoska, Josef W E T 7 1:1 5:3 2:0 83
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 81
Witt, Volker Germania 8 0:0 0:1 8:2 81
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 81
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 81
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 80
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 5:3 0:0 80
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 80
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 6 0:1 6:3 0:0 80
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 79
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 78
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 7 0:0 2:4 4:1 76
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 76
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 76
Grap, Bernd SV Eidelstedt 8 0:2 6:5 0:0 75
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 1:1 2:1 75
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 75
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 75
Liebold, Frank W E T 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:2 6:3 74
Seibert, Aleksandr W E T 9 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 74
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 73
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:1 1:1 1:0 73
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 72
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lusmeier, Hendrik TTC Protesia 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 71
Teichert, Philipp TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Grönefeld, Daniel W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Busch, Torben Germania 4 1:3 1:2 0:0 70
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Drüding, Sven Germania 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 70
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:6 5:3 0:0 70
Sommer, Peter W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Vogel, Petra Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 8 0:4 5:6 0:0 69
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 7 0:0 3:1 0:5 69
Morgenroth, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 69
Wünsche, Phillip Blau-Gold 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 69
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 2:3 1:3 69
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 69
Hoferichter, Tim Germania 8 0:0 4:8 1:2 68
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 67
Schaar, Marcel W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 67
Mendl, Helmut W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 67
Haensel, Andrea Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 4 0:0 1:1 0:3 67
Adam, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 1:7 2:0 66
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 4:10 0:0 66
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 66
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 9 1:3 3:9 0:0 65
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 65
Müller, Jochen G F S V 5 0:0 2:8 0:0 65
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Arlt, Timo G F S V 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 64
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 1:6 0:0 64
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 63
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:1 1:7 63
Sölter, Ole G F S V 5 0:4 1:5 0:0 62
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 1:4 1:4 61
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 56
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 55
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World