SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
162.001 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
5:9 (9:3) |
# |
162.002 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
5:9 (6:9) |
# |
162.003 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
9:3 (9:3) |
# |
162.004 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:7 (9:7) |
# |
162.005 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
3:9 (3:9) |
# |
162.006 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:5 (8:8) |
# |
162.007 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:1 (8:8) |
# |
162.008 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
5:9 (3:9) |
# |
162.009 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:1 (8:8) |
# |
162.010 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
9:4 (9:6) |
# |
162.011 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
5:9 (0:9) |
# |
162.012 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
5:9 (6:9) |
# |
162.013 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
6:9 (9:7) |
# |
162.014 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:6 (2:9) |
# |
162.015 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
8:8 (9:6) |
# |
162.016 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
162.017 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
9:5 (6:9) |
# |
162.018 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
9:6 (5:9) |
# |
162.019 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:1 (2:9) |
# |
162.020 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:1 (9:5) |
# |
162.021 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
8:8 (4:9) |
# |
162.022 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
0:9 (9:6) |
# |
162.023 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
9:7 (9:2) |
# |
162.024 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
2:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.025 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
8:8 (9:6) |
# |
162.026 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:6 (9:6) |
# |
162.027 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
162.028 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
9:4 (6:9) |
# |
162.029 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:6 (9:2) |
# |
162.030 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
8:8 (4:9) |
# |
162.031 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
162.032 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:6 (7:9) |
# |
162.033 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:5 (9:4) |
# |
162.034 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
9:3 (9:1) |
# |
162.035 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
162.036 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
6:9 (9:2) |
# |
162.037 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
8:8 (9:3) |
# |
162.038 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
1:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.039 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
5:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.040 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:1 (9:1) |
# |
162.041 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
7:9 (6:9) |
# |
162.042 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
4:9 (1:9) |
# |
162.043 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:1 (9:5) |
# |
162.044 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:1 (9:3) |
# |
162.045 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
8:8 (9:5) |
# |
162.046 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
1:9 (1:9) |
# |
162.047 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
2:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.048 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
8:8 (2:9) |
# |
162.049 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
4:9 (2:9) |
# |
162.050 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:1 (3:9) |
# |
162.051 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
4:9 (9:5) |
# |
162.052 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
9:5 (9:6) |
# |
162.053 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:2 (9:2) |
# |
162.054 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
9:5 (4:9) |
# |
162.055 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
5:9 (3:9) |
# |
162.056 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
9:6 (7:9) |
# |
162.057 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
2:9 (6:9) |
# |
162.058 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
9:3 (9:5) |
# |
162.059 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
4:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.060 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
9:6 (0:9) |
# |
162.061 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:6 (9:2) |
# |
162.062 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:5 (9:4) |
# |
162.063 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
9:3 (4:9) |
# |
162.064 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
VfL Börnsen 3 |
9:4 (2:9) |
# |
162.065 |
SC Wentorf 2 |
Billst.-Horn 2 |
9:7 (9:4) |
# |
162.066 |
TTG Südstormarn 4 |
VfL Geesthacht 4 |
9:6 (9:6) |
# |