TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2013/2014)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Buchholz, Sven Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 17:0 0:0 0:0 136
Matovic, Tomislav TSV Wandsetal 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 127
Sobisch, Piotr Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 124
Zhu, Hai Bo Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 123
Herrmann, Guido SC Allermöhe 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 121
Fölsch, Thorben Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 12:2 0:0 115
Barthel, Frank SC Wentorf 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 115
Aschpurwis, Thomas Horner TV 8 2:0 10:1 0:0 113
Gisder, Timo SC Wentorf 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 112
Meyenburg, Michael TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 17:5 0:0 111
Gajda, Robert Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 5:2 5:3 0:0 109
Lasar, Lucas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 0:0 15:1 109
Clasen, Timo Billst.-Horn 10 2:3 11:2 0:0 108
Meyer, Dirk TSV Wandsetal 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Fuhr, Alexander TTG Südstormarn 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Knuth, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 3:1 13:3 105
Ebeling, Günther Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:0 12:5 0:0 105
Brill Dr., Holger Horner TV 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 104
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 104
Schmidt, Rüdiger VfL Geesthacht 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 103
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 103
Fölsch, Bert VfL Geesthacht 11 2:3 9:5 0:0 102
Miller, Konstantin SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 0:0 10:2 102
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 10 8:9 0:0 0:0 101
Lutter, Thorsten TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 11:8 0:0 100
Wegner, Lars VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 2:1 9:4 100
Leskow, Holger VfL Geesthacht 5 0:0 0:0 7:0 100
Schmidt, Stephan SC Allermöhe 11 1:1 11:8 0:0 100
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 99
Urban, Axel Horner TV 11 0:0 9:7 0:0 99
Lührs, Rainer Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 98
Liedtke, Andreas VfL Geesthacht 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 98
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 10 5:7 4:3 0:0 98
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 9 0:0 0:0 8:3 98
Peters, Frank Horner TV 11 0:0 0:1 8:3 97
Staude, Henning VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 97
Barfels, Thomas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 96
Wittenberg, Dieter TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 96
Grote, Olaf Billst.-Horn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 95
Moka, Markus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 4:3 2:2 95
Weidler, Horst SC Wentorf 9 0:0 4:6 5:1 95
Stelzer, Holger TTG Südstormarn 10 0:1 9:8 0:0 95
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 94
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Lasar, Lucas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 6 0:0 1:1 5:3 93
Heinrich, Thomas TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 93
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 93
Nief, Thomas Robert TTG Südstormarn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 93
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 93
Gröhn, Matthias Horner TV 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 92
Frauen, Dennis VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 92
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 2 0:0 1:0 1:1 92
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 1:1 5:4 92
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Peters, Frank Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Fliegner, Stephan SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 8:11 0:0 91
Borowski, Siegfried Billst.-Horn 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 91
Graeber, Jens VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 91
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Boye, Christopher SC Wentorf 10 0:4 8:8 0:0 90
Stemmann, Marcel SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Steinhorst, Björn Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Jackstien, Meinhard VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 90
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 2:1 7:9 90
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 0:2 8:6 90
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 9 1:6 4:2 0:0 90
Zufall, Manfred Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 6:9 0:0 90
Albert, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Bartsch, Kristoffer Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:2 2:0 90
Janßen, Detlef SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Bethmann, Ralf TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Meincke, Dennis Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Francke, Michael Horner TV 8 0:0 4:6 0:1 89
Schumacher, Marc Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 89
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 3 0:0 1:3 1:0 89
Steensen, Michael VfL Geesthacht 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 89
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 89
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 88
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Barnett, Timothy TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 6:11 0:0 88
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Leskow, Holger VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wendlandt, Daniel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wahrenburg, David SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Ellerbrock, Luca Leon SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rauch, Marco SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Clasen, Norbert Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 4:9 2:2 87
Ladiges, Kurt Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 87
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 1:1 4:7 87
Kagelmacher, Thorben VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 87
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 5 0:0 2:4 1:3 87
Köhler-Göb, Lasse SC Wentorf 6 1:3 2:6 0:0 86
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 86
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Mäckelmann, Antje TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 85
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 4 0:0 0:2 1:3 85
Seegers, Jens TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 85
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 84
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 84
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter Billst.-Horn 8 1:7 2:6 0:0 82
Ganzer, Marc TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 81
Krohne, Holger Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 1:2 1:8 80
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 80
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 8 0:0 0:4 2:6 79
Kastek, Matthias TSV Wandsetal 9 0:0 0:10 2:4 77
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 7 0:2 0:9 0:0 76
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 9 1:16 0:0 0:0 75
Adam, Rolf TSV Wandsetal 10 0:0 0:2 1:14 72
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World