TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2013/2014)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Trinh, Antonio WTB 61 11 21:0 0:0 0:0 177
Hickisch, Moritz WTB 61 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 157
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 155
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 12:5 0:0 0:0 153
Debat, Matthias G F S V 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 150
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 14:3 0:0 149
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 148
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 11 0:2 13:2 0:0 146
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 146
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 7:2 8:1 145
Michalski, Karsten WTB 61 11 1:0 12:5 0:0 145
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 144
Ahrens, Michael SV Lurup 8 0:0 12:2 0:0 144
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 8 0:0 11:2 0:0 144
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 7:5 4:2 0:0 144
Lorenzen, André E T V 7 0:0 11:1 0:0 144
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 144
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 11 10:9 0:0 0:0 142
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 142
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 0:0 13:2 142
Sommerfeld, Daniel E T V 9 0:0 0:0 12:1 141
Lüke, Ronald BW Schenefeld 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 140
Butler, Charles BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 140
Stöver, Marc Germania 11 7:9 3:0 0:0 139
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 138
Voß, Bernd BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 0:0 9:3 137
Pauka, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 136
Brüggemann, Peter SV Lurup 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 135
Smolle, Jerome Germania 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 135
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 9:2 135
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 3 0:0 3:0 0:0 135
Mahncke, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 133
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 10 1:2 9:7 0:0 133
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 1:1 7:6 0:0 133
Müthel, Arne G F S V 10 1:2 8:7 0:0 132
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 132
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 11 2:0 5:7 2:2 132
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 8 0:2 8:5 0:0 132
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 6:0 132
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 132
Harder, Kay Germania 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 132
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 6:6 3:2 131
Franke, Markus E T V 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 131
Schildge, Charles Edgar SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 131
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 2:2 4:2 130
Patwardhan, Rajiv SV Eidelstedt 5 1:1 4:4 0:0 130
Hennig, Daniela Germania 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Wiessner, Christian E T V 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Dein, Max von WTB 61 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 129
Seibel, Stefan SV Lurup 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 128
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 7 0:0 1:1 4:3 128
Reinecke, Julietta Germania 3 0:0 1:2 2:0 128
Kazak, Eric ATV von 1845 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 128
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Trove, Jürgen E T V 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 128
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Nguyen, Huynh WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Chrobok, Peter G F S V 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 127
Neumann, Ole G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 127
Schwarz, Jutta TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 127
Schweda, Klaus E T V 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 127
Volmer, Hartmut TV Lokstedt 11 0:1 8:11 0:0 126
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 126
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kirscht, Judith ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Soulayman, Moustafa ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Tiedemann, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 2:3 1:1 126
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Monnet, Nick WTB 61 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 126
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Bartels, Dieter Germania 3 0:0 0:1 2:1 126
Ottlinger, Achim G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Ide, Tobias E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 7 0:2 3:5 2:0 125
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 5 0:0 0:2 3:2 125
Böckel, Dieter E T V 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 125
Heide, Helmut ATV von 1845 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 125
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 1:0 0:2 125
Zhang, Yining G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 124
Gafron, Walter Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Nguyen, Kenny SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Post, Peter Germania 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Maus, Nicole ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Oesterreich, Marvin SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Gartmann, Tom Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Culci, Daniel WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 124
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Jedamski, Lars ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Gundel, Birgitt TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kozok, Adam SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Grönsfeld, Marion SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Hermenau, Jan TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Rothenhäuser, Britta TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sölter, Ole G F S V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Ponchon, Louis GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Möller, Tim SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Petersen, Andreas SV Lurup 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 123
Ivers, Enrico SV Lurup 10 0:0 0:1 6:7 123
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 3 0:0 1:1 0:3 123
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Vehslage, Mathias WTB 61 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 123
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 122
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 9 0:1 5:10 0:0 122
Busch, Torben Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Meier, Matthias G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Meyer, Dennis Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 4:10 1:0 122
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 122
Tepesch, Joachim Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 122
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Schröder, Bernd SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Hoffmann, Sascha TV Lokstedt 8 1:5 3:7 0:0 121
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:1 1:4 121
Schölzel, Tobias G F S V 6 0:0 1:6 2:1 121
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 8 0:0 0:1 4:7 121
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 10 0:0 1:6 5:5 121
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 121
Jordan, Rainer E T V 9 4:12 0:2 0:0 121
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 121
Liu, Fang G F S V 5 0:0 1:6 1:0 121
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 9 0:0 2:5 2:4 120
Ebell, Bernd TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 120
Janke, Volkmar E T V 11 0:4 6:11 0:0 120
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 8 0:0 1:2 3:7 120
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 1:1 4:9 120
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 6 0:6 1:3 0:0 117
Sowinski, Thomas SV Lurup 10 0:0 0:6 4:6 116
Maas, Maik G F S V 8 2:13 0:0 0:0 116
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 10 0:0 1:6 3:8 115
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World