TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Poppenbüttel 3 GW Harburg 1 8:8 (9:4) #
E T V 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:2 (9:0) #
TSV Glinde 1 Germania 1 2:9 (4:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Urania 1 6:9 (7:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 3:9 (9:2) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TSV Sasel 2 9:6 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:4 (2:9) #
Germania 1 E T V 1 5:9 (2:9) #
SC Urania 1 TSV Glinde 1 9:7 (9:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (8:8) #
TSV Sasel 2 TH Eilbeck 1 7:9 (7:9) #
GW Harburg 1 Oberalster VfW 2 1:9 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 Germania 1 2:9 (8:8) #
E T V 1 SC Urania 1 8:8 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 8:8 (4:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TSV Sasel 2 2:9 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Oberalster VfW 2 4:9 (9:3) #
GW Harburg 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 5:9 (3:9) #
SC Urania 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:3 (9:3) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 E T V 1 1:9 (1:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 TSV Glinde 1 7:9 (9:4) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:3 (9:6) #
TH Eilbeck 1 GW Harburg 1 9:1 (9:0) #
Germania 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TTC Neuenfelde 1 3:9 (7:9) #
E T V 1 TSV Sasel 2 8:8 (9:3) #
TSV Glinde 1 Oberalster VfW 2 7:9 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TH Eilbeck 1 6:9 (2:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 SC Urania 1 4:9 (0:9) #
GW Harburg 1 Germania 1 1:9 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:2 (9:1) #
Oberalster VfW 2 E T V 1 8:8 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TSV Glinde 1 9:2 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 GW Harburg 1 9:1 (9:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:2 (8:8) #
SC Urania 1 Germania 1 9:5 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 Oberalster VfW 2 1:9 (6:9) #
E T V 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:0 (7:9) #
TSV Glinde 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:6 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TSV Sasel 2 5:9 (1:9) #
Germania 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 8:8 (6:9) #
GW Harburg 1 SC Urania 1 3:9 (0:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:2 (9:4) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 E T V 1 2:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 1 GW Harburg 1 9:0 (9:2) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:5 (9:0) #
TSV Sasel 2 Germania 1 9:7 (9:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SC Urania 1 9:3 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 6:9 (8:8) #
E T V 1 TSV Glinde 1 9:1 (9:1) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TH Eilbeck 1 5:9 (0:9) #
Germania 1 Oberalster VfW 2 2:9 (9:7) #
SC Urania 1 TSV Sasel 2 5:9 (9:7) #
GW Harburg 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 2:9 (3:9) #
TSV Glinde 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:6 (6:9) #
E T V 1 GW Harburg 1 9:1 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:5 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Germania 1 8:8 (9:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SC Urania 1 9:4 (8:8) #
TSV Sasel 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 7:9 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 E T V 1 2:9 (2:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TSV Glinde 1 2:9 (1:9) #
Germania 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (4:9) #
SC Urania 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:3 (9:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (5:9) #
GW Harburg 1 TSV Sasel 2 2:9 (0:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World