SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
242.001 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
242.002 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
242.003 | Harburger SC 1 | Germania 2 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
242.004 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:2 (7:0) | # |
242.005 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 1:7 (1:7) | # |
242.006 | Germania 2 | TURA Harksheide 3 | 7:4 (0:7) | # |
242.007 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Harburger SC 1 | 4:7 (6:6) | # |
242.008 | Oberalster VfW 5 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 1:7 (3:7) | # |
242.009 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | Germania 2 | 7:4 (7:0) | # |
242.010 | TURA Harksheide 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 1:7 (4:7) | # |
242.011 | Harburger SC 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
242.012 | Oberalster VfW 5 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 5:7 (6:6) | # |
242.013 | Germania 2 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 1:7 (0:0) | # |
242.014 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 2:7 (3:7) | # |
242.015 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | TURA Harksheide 3 | 7:2 (5:7) | # |
242.016 | Harburger SC 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
242.017 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Germania 2 | 6:6 (0:0) | # |
242.018 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:0 (7:4) | # |
242.019 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
242.020 | TURA Harksheide 3 | Harburger SC 1 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
242.021 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 2:7 (1:7) | # |
242.022 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 5:7 (7:5) | # |
242.023 | Harburger SC 1 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 2:7 (6:6) | # |
242.024 | TURA Harksheide 3 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:5 (3:7) | # |
242.025 | Germania 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:1 (0:0) | # |
242.026 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
242.027 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | Harburger SC 1 | 7:5 (7:1) | # |
242.028 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | TURA Harksheide 3 | 6:6 (7:5) | # |
242.029 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 3:7 (2:7) | # |
242.030 | Harburger SC 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 5:7 (2:7) | # |
242.031 | TURA Harksheide 3 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
242.032 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:4 (7:3) | # |
242.033 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 6:6 (7:2) | # |
242.034 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | TURA Harksheide 3 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
242.035 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 7:1 (7:4) | # |
242.036 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Harburger SC 1 | 1:7 (2:7) | # |
242.037 | Oberalster VfW 5 | Germania 2 | 1:7 (0:0) | # |
242.038 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
242.039 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:1 (7:5) | # |
242.040 | TURA Harksheide 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 4:7 (7:4) | # |
242.041 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Germania 2 | 1:7 (0:0) | # |
242.042 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 6:6 (2:7) | # |
242.043 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
242.044 | Germania 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 6:6 (0:0) | # |
242.045 | Oberalster VfW 5 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 1:7 (1:7) | # |