SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
221.101 | Oberalster VfW 2 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |
221.102 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | Wedeler TSV 1 | 4:7 (6:6) | # |
221.103 | TURA Harksheide 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | 3:7 (5:7) | # |
221.104 | GW Harburg 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:4 (7:0) | # |
221.105 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | 6:6 (2:7) | # |
221.106 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 4:7 (2:7) | # |
221.107 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
221.108 | Wedeler TSV 1 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 7:1 (7:4) | # |
221.109 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:3 (2:7) | # |
221.110 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 5:7 (3:7) | # |
221.111 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | 7:3 (4:7) | # |
221.112 | TURA Harksheide 2 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 1:7 (2:7) | # |
221.113 | GW Harburg 1 | Wedeler TSV 1 | 7:2 (7:1) | # |
221.114 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | 7:4 (1:7) | # |
221.115 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:4 (7:2) | # |
221.116 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 7:5 (7:2) | # |
221.117 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
221.118 | Wedeler TSV 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 2:7 (5:7) | # |
221.119 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
221.120 | Oberalster VfW 2 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | 7:3 (7:4) | # |
221.121 | GW Harburg 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | 7:4 (3:7) | # |
221.122 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:5 (7:4) | # |
221.123 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | Wedeler TSV 1 | 7:3 (7:3) | # |
221.124 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | 5:7 (2:7) | # |
221.125 | TURA Harksheide 2 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 3:7 (1:7) | # |
221.126 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 4:7 (7:1) | # |
221.127 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | 6:6 (7:4) | # |
221.128 | Wedeler TSV 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:0 (7:4) | # |
221.129 | Oberalster VfW 2 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:5 (7:2) | # |
221.130 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |
221.131 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | 7:5 (7:1) | # |
221.132 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 0:0 (0:7) | # |
221.133 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | Wedeler TSV 1 | 7:5 (7:3) | # |
221.134 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 5:7 (0:7) | # |
221.135 | GW Harburg 1 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
221.136 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 0:0 (4:7) | # |
221.137 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | 6:6 (5:7) | # |
221.138 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | 6:6 (7:5) | # |
221.139 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
221.140 | TURA Harksheide 2 | GW Harburg 1 | 4:7 (7:5) | # |
221.141 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
221.142 | Wedeler TSV 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:1 (7:5) | # |
221.143 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 0:0 (4:7) | # |
221.144 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | 6:6 (7:5) | # |
221.145 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
221.146 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | Wedeler TSV 1 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
221.147 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | 7:1 (5:7) | # |
221.148 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:0 (7:4) | # |
221.149 | TURA Harksheide 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
221.150 | GW Harburg 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
221.151 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 2 | 7:4 (1:7) | # |
221.152 | Wedeler TSV 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 5:7 (7:2) | # |
221.153 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 | FC Voran Ohe 2 | 7:2 (7:1) | # |
221.154 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 0:0 (6:6) | # |
221.155 | SC Poppenbüttel 4 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:3 (6:6) | # |