TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SV Altengamme 2 Bergedorf 85 1 9:4 (9:5) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 HT 16 4 5:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:1 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Düneberger SV 1 5:9 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 2:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:7 (5:9) #
HT 16 4 Bergedorf-West 2 8:8 (7:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 TTG Südstormarn 8 2:9 (1:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 VfL Geesthacht 5 5:9 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 SV Altengamme 2 9:2 (9:5) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Bergedorf 85 1 9:4 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 HT 16 4 7:9 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Düneberger SV 1 9:1 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:3 (9:3) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 SV Altengamme 2 7:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 TTG Südstormarn 8 4:9 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 VfL Geesthacht 5 6:9 (9:5) #
Düneberger SV 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:2 (0:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 Bergedorf-West 2 3:9 (0:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 HT 16 4 9:6 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:4 (9:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Düneberger SV 1 2:9 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:2 (9:3) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SV Altengamme 2 9:0 (9:6) #
Bergedorf 85 1 VfL Geesthacht 5 5:9 (6:9) #
HT 16 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 9:7 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:3 (5:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 Düneberger SV 1 9:5 (2:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 8 9:5 (9:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 Bergedorf 85 1 9:1 (9:6) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 HT 16 4 5:9 (9:5) #
Düneberger SV 1 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:1 (6:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:5 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 SV Altengamme 2 9:5 (9:2) #
Bergedorf 85 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 6:9 (9:5) #
HT 16 4 Düneberger SV 1 9:4 (7:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:4 (2:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 3:9 (5:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 VfL Geesthacht 5 9:1 (9:5) #
Düneberger SV 1 Bergedorf 85 1 9:5 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 HT 16 4 2:9 (3:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:7 (9:2) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 Bergedorf-West 2 9:3 (9:4) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 TTG Südstormarn 8 9:5 (7:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:6 (6:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 HT 16 4 9:6 (3:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 Düneberger SV 1 9:2 (4:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:1 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 9:5 (7:9) #
HT 16 4 Bergedorf 85 1 9:6 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 8:8 (8:8) #
Düneberger SV 1 Bergedorf-West 2 4:9 (0:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 TTG Südstormarn 8 3:9 (3:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 SV Altengamme 2 7:7 (7:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World