TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Bergedorf 85 1 SV Altengamme 2 5:9 (4:9) #
HT 16 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:3 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Bergedorf-West 2 0:9 (1:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 TTG Südstormarn 8 8:8 (9:5) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 VfL Geesthacht 5 9:4 (9:2) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 Bergedorf 85 1 9:5 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 HT 16 4 9:7 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:1 (9:2) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:5 (9:5) #
SV Altengamme 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 5:9 (2:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 Bergedorf-West 2 5:9 (4:9) #
HT 16 4 TTG Südstormarn 8 8:8 (9:7) #
Düneberger SV 1 VfL Geesthacht 5 8:8 (1:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:3 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Bergedorf 85 1 9:1 (9:4) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 TTG Südstormarn 9 5:9 (9:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 Düneberger SV 1 9:3 (9:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 SV Altengamme 2 9:0 (2:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:0 (9:3) #
HT 16 4 VfL Geesthacht 5 8:8 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 5:9 (4:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 8:8 (9:2) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 TTG Südstormarn 8 3:9 (2:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 Bergedorf-West 2 6:9 (0:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Bergedorf 85 1 9:6 (9:5) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 HT 16 4 9:3 (7:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:5 (3:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 SV Altengamme 2 9:2 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Bergedorf-West 2 0:9 (5:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 6:9 (1:9) #
HT 16 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 5:9 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Düneberger SV 1 9:6 (1:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 VfL Geesthacht 5 4:9 (5:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 TTG Südstormarn 8 2:9 (5:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Bergedorf 85 1 5:9 (9:6) #
Düneberger SV 1 HT 16 4 9:7 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SV Altengamme 2 9:2 (4:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:5 (9:3) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Bergedorf-West 2 5:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 Düneberger SV 1 9:3 (5:9) #
HT 16 4 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:3 (9:2) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 2:9 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 4:9 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 VfL Geesthacht 5 9:7 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Bergedorf 85 1 9:6 (6:9) #
HT 16 4 SV Altengamme 2 9:3 (6:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 9:4 (2:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Bergedorf-West 2 3:9 (1:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 TTG Südstormarn 8 9:7 (5:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 HT 16 4 8:8 (6:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 TTG Südstormarn 9 8:8 (8:8) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Düneberger SV 1 9:0 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:3 (9:3) #
SV Altengamme 2 VfL Geesthacht 5 9:7 (7:7) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World