TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Evers, Michael Wellingsbüttel 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 65
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 11:1 0:0 0:0 53
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 52
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 52
Schomburg, Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:2 0:0 0:0 47
Fehrmann, Mathias VfL 93 7 9:3 0:0 0:0 43
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 11:2 0:0 43
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 43
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 38
Balog, Laslo SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 9:1 36
Beeth, Tobias SC Condor 6 0:0 8:1 0:0 36
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 7 0:0 5:1 5:0 36
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 9 0:0 6:2 5:1 35
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 4:4 5:2 0:0 34
Meyer-Reim, Clemens VfL 93 8 7:6 0:0 0:0 33
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 2:0 7:2 32
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 32
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 6 1:1 7:2 0:0 31
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 30
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 6:5 1:1 0:0 30
Kolarov, Ivan VfL 93 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 30
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 30
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 4:0 0:0 29
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 28
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 1:1 5:3 0:0 28
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 3:2 5:1 28
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 2:0 4:0 27
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 26
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 26
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 3:3 2:0 24
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 6 3:6 2:0 0:0 24
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 24
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 24
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 24
Dins, Detlef AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 23
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 7 0:2 6:4 0:0 23
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:2 6:3 0:0 23
Norek, Nadine AMTV 3 0:2 4:0 0:0 23
Dins, Detlef AMTV 9 2:6 3:1 0:0 22
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 22
Hewelt, Natalia AMTV 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 22
Sommerfeldt, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 21
Spaja, Reiner SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 21
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Hildebrandt, Elke SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 20
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 4:5 1:1 20
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Höwelhans, Philipp AMTV 5 0:0 1:2 2:1 19
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 1:1 5:5 19
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:4 3:0 19
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 19
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 18
Saul, Philp VfL 93 9 0:4 6:5 0:0 18
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 18
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Bao, Yudong AMTV 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 18
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 18
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 7 0:0 2:5 3:2 17
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 6:10 0:0 17
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:2 3:3 0:0 17
Friemuth, Jörg Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 17
Zegke, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 17
Hewelt, Natalia AMTV 9 0:2 4:5 0:0 16
Terletzki, Bernd AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Range, Thomas AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Haas, Christoph AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Föll, Steffen VfL 93 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 16
Kraft, Maximilian SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 16
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 6:11 0:0 15
Kloth, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 1:3 1:2 15
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 14
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Erdemir, Can-Onur AMTV 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 13
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 12
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 12
Range, Thomas AMTV 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Terletzki, Bernd AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 11
Au, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:4 1:3 11
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen AMTV 3 0:6 0:0 0:0 11
von Uslar, Sophie VfL 93 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 9
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 8
Kellner, Nadine Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 8
Rudies, Nico SC Condor 4 0:0 0:2 0:3 8
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:2 0:6 8
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 7
Weber, Erhard AMTV 8 0:0 0:2 2:5 7
Münder, Peter AMTV 6 0:10 1:1 0:0 6
Krohn, Michael AMTV 8 0:0 1:6 1:3 6
Becker, Werner AMTV 7 0:4 1:3 0:2 5
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 9 0:5 0:5 1:3 -1
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 8 0:0 0:7 0:2 -2
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World