TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Evers, Michael Wellingsbüttel 10 17:1 0:0 0:0 65
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 61
Föll, Steffen VfL 93 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 55
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 52
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 47
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 46
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 40
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 4:2 5:0 0:0 39
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 1:1 13:4 0:0 37
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 37
Erdemir, Can-Onur AMTV 6 2:0 7:1 0:0 37
Adam, Lucky Aubrey VfL 93 9 0:0 11:3 0:0 37
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 7:1 2:0 36
Schomburg, Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 8:5 0:0 0:0 36
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 0:0 11:1 36
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:2 8:3 0:0 35
Meyer-Reim, Clemens VfL 93 9 9:7 0:0 0:0 35
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 9:2 0:0 34
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 9 2:2 9:3 0:0 34
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 6:4 3:0 32
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 32
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 31
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 5:2 4:1 30
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 30
Saul, Philp VfL 93 6 0:0 0:0 8:1 28
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 6:2 27
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 0:0 5:1 27
Balog, Laslo SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 2:1 5:1 27
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 2:4 6:3 0:0 26
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 25
Kolarov, Ivan VfL 93 6 0:0 4:3 2:0 25
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 24
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 9 6:9 0:0 0:0 24
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 24
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 23
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 7 1:1 5:5 0:0 23
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 7 0:0 1:2 4:1 23
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 7 0:0 4:4 2:1 22
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 4:2 22
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 22
Beeth, Tobias SC Condor 6 0:0 4:4 0:0 21
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 21
Norek, Nadine AMTV 10 1:3 7:7 0:0 21
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 21
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen AMTV 9 0:0 0:0 5:4 20
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Spaja, Reiner SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 9 1:5 5:4 0:0 19
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 19
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 6 0:0 0:2 4:2 18
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 5:5 18
Kloth, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:2 2:0 18
Sommerfeldt, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:2 2:2 0:0 17
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 17
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 17
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 9 0:0 0:1 5:5 16
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 2:4 2:2 16
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 4 1:1 1:4 0:0 16
Münder, Peter AMTV 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 16
Kraft, Maximilian SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 16
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Nölle, Günter SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Haas, Christoph AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Kellner, Nadine Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 3:9 0:0 0:0 15
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 8 0:5 4:3 0:0 15
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 3:8 1:0 14
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 14
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:0 2:4 14
Zegke, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 1:4 0:1 13
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 13
Krohn, Michael AMTV 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 12
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 0:1 2:6 11
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 9 0:0 3:7 0:2 11
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 9 0:0 0:0 3:7 10
Becker, Werner AMTV 9 0:0 1:8 3:2 10
von Uslar, Sophie VfL 93 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 9
Weber, Erhard AMTV 8 0:0 0:0 2:6 9
Au, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:2 1:5 0:0 9
Höwelhans, Philipp AMTV 4 0:0 0:4 0:0 9
Rudies, Nico SC Condor 8 0:0 0:6 2:3 7
Knop, Stefan Hummelsbüttel 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 7
Friemuth, Jörg Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 1:5 0:6 6
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 10 0:0 0:1 3:9 6
Bao, Yudong AMTV 10 1:13 0:0 0:0 1
Opitz, Sebastian AMTV 8 0:0 0:7 0:0 0
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 10 0:15 0:0 0:0 -4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World