TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 79
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 70
Lorenz, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 64
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 64
Tsilimandos, Oleg 1.SC Norderstedt 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 64
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 59
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 7 3:1 7:1 0:0 56
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 55
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 8:4 2:3 0:0 55
Skowronski, Holger W E T 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 54
Schadewitz, Thorsten USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 54
Gronwald, Bernd SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 53
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 8 0:0 10:6 0:0 53
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 2:2 9:4 0:0 52
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 50
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 50
Beule, Janis VfL 93 9 0:0 0:0 8:2 49
Hnida, Romana W E T 8 0:0 0:3 9:0 49
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:1 7:3 3:2 49
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 9 0:0 0:0 9:3 47
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 8 0:0 7:2 3:3 47
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 8 2:6 6:2 0:0 46
Rathmann, Ralph SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 0:0 6:1 45
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 45
Weiner, Wladimir GW Eimsbüttel 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 45
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 7 0:0 8:5 0:0 45
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 4:3 4:1 45
Paare, Manfred W E T 8 0:2 8:5 0:0 44
Ziegeler, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:2 8:4 0:0 44
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 44
Hupe, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 7 0:0 8:6 0:0 43
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 43
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:1 7:3 42
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 42
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 42
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 41
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Dufour, Jan 1.SC Norderstedt 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 41
Trzcielinski, Harald 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 41
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 8 1:4 6:4 0:0 40
Jurk, Rolof 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 40
Yuan, Kevin Stellingen 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 39
Buetow, Hagen-Paul 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 2:0 1:2 39
Alsleben, Peter SC Sperber 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 39
Wulf, Wilhelm GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 8:4 39
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 39
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 38
Quintero, Claudio SC Sperber 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 38
Barg, Jürgen SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 38
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:0 5:4 38
Sturzrehm, Peter GW Eimsbüttel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 38
Bielfeldt, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 7 1:1 5:7 0:0 38
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:2 4:3 0:0 38
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Rohwedder, Dierk GW Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 38
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 37
Neumann, Rene USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 7 0:0 4:5 1:2 36
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 36
Luther, Holger W E T 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 36
Studt, Günter GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Tiedemann, Marco Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Shibata, Mitsunori VfL 93 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 35
Vogel, Tobias SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Urak, Gürhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 35
Bielfeldt, Liss GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kruse, Jörg Stellingen 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 34
Möller, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 2:6 2:3 0:0 34
Rohland, Thomas GW Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 34
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Gehlsen, Thorsten GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Reither, Daniel 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Heim, Uwe GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Frenz, Marcel SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Zimmermann, Dieter SC Sperber 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 33
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Sperber 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 33
Czikowski, Nils SC Sperber 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 33
Marotzke, Simon W E T 5 0:2 3:5 0:0 32
Yazdani Dehnayi, Elias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 31
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 7 0:0 2:6 2:2 31
Garfs, Bernd TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 31
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 31
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 31
Joachim, Moritz SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 30
Parnow, Steven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:3 2:5 29
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 29
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 1:6 0:2 27
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:2 0:3 26
Meier-Faust, Stephan TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 26
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 9 0:0 3:12 0:0 25
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 24
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 22
Neumeyer, Henrike Stellingen 7 0:0 1:7 0:6 15
Oppermann, Sven W E T 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World