TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 78
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 63
Skowronski, Holger W E T 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 62
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 61
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 58
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 7:1 4:3 0:0 57
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 56
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 9 0:0 13:3 0:0 56
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 11 6:2 9:5 0:0 56
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 56
Tsilimandos, Oleg 1.SC Norderstedt 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 54
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 53
Sturzrehm, Peter GW Eimsbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 52
Steeg, Reinhard 1.SC Norderstedt 7 2:0 8:3 0:0 52
Zimmermann, Dieter SC Sperber 8 0:0 10:3 0:0 52
Quintero, Claudio SC Sperber 6 3:1 5:1 0:0 52
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 9 0:0 7:2 7:1 51
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 12:6 0:0 51
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 51
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 0:0 11:1 49
Yuan, Kevin Stellingen 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 49
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 6 6:4 2:0 0:0 49
Bielfeldt, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 10 2:1 10:6 0:0 49
Ziegeler, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:2 10:3 0:0 48
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 47
Hupe, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 46
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 2:1 7:2 46
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 11 3:3 8:7 0:0 45
Czikowski, Nils SC Sperber 9 0:0 2:1 7:3 45
Weiner, Wladimir GW Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 7:1 45
Dufour, Jan 1.SC Norderstedt 4 0:0 0:0 6:0 45
Hnida, Romana W E T 11 0:0 8:6 3:2 44
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1:3 9:6 0:0 44
Shibata, Mitsunori VfL 93 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 43
Buetow, Hagen-Paul 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 43
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 42
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 9 0:0 9:9 0:0 41
Paare, Manfred W E T 9 2:3 6:6 0:0 41
Kruse, Jörg Stellingen 10 0:0 0:0 7:4 41
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Sperber 7 0:2 7:4 0:0 41
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 10 1:3 7:7 2:0 41
Matthee, Klaus-Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 41
Rohwedder, Dierk GW Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 40
Schwahn, Jürgen SC Sperber 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 40
Beule, Janis VfL 93 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 39
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 39
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 1:1 5:6 0:0 39
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 39
Schadewitz, Thorsten USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 0:0 9:12 0:0 38
Trzcielinski, Harald 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 10 0:0 2:0 5:7 38
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 38
Alsleben, Peter SC Sperber 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 38
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 8 0:0 0:0 8:6 38
Mahr, Andreas GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Haack, Hans-Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Jurk, Rolof 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:2 5:5 0:0 37
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 5 2:3 1:2 0:0 37
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Joachim, Moritz SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 6:5 37
Reither, Daniel 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Möller, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 36
Franke, Bettina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Barg, Jürgen SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Luther, Holger W E T 9 0:0 0:0 7:8 35
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 10 0:2 6:8 0:0 35
Ehnert, Günter SC Sperber 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Garfs, Bernd TTC Protesia 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 35
Gehlsen, Thorsten GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 35
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 34
Rohland, Thomas GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 34
Stechmann, Marion Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Rybak, Christian SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 3:6 1:1 34
Meier-Faust, Stephan TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Meyer, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Ribolla, Olaf Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Wulf, Wilhelm GW Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 1:3 1:1 34
Meyer-Reim, Clemens VfL 93 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
von Uslar, Sophie VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Franke, Bettina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Karg, Hans-Georg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Ewald, Dirk 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Stahl, Hans-Werner Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Urak, Gürhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:1 1:1 33
Neumeyer, Henrike Stellingen 10 0:0 2:6 3:3 32
Maler, Harald Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Sprengell, Ullrich W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 2:8 4:3 31
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 1:8 3:1 30
Vogel, Tobias SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:1 1:4 30
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 4:10 30
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:6 0:0 30
Garjani, Rahim SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:2 1:3 30
Studt, Günter GW Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 1:6 0:1 29
Heim, Uwe GW Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 29
Frenz, Marcel SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 29
Tiedemann, Marco Stellingen 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 8 0:0 3:12 0:0 28
Parnow, Steven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 2:10 2:1 28
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:2 1:5 28
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:2 0:7 26
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 25
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World