TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
GW Eimsbüttel 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:7 (6:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (6:9) #
W E T 3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 8:8 (4:9) #
Stellingen 2 VfL 93 1 5:9 (2:9) #
SC Sperber 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 2:9 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:9 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 6 W E T 3 8:8 (8:8) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 Stellingen 2 9:0 (9:4) #
VfL 93 1 SC Sperber 1 0:0 (9:3) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:7 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 GW Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (3:9) #
W E T 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Stellingen 2 TTC Protesia 6 6:9 (8:8) #
SC Sperber 1 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 (2:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 VfL 93 1 9:2 (2:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 4:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 3 GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 (2:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Stellingen 2 9:5 (4:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 SC Sperber 1 0:0 (3:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:7 (9:6) #
VfL 93 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:4 (4:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 6:9 (7:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 W E T 3 0:9 (0:9) #
SC Sperber 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 TTC Protesia 6 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1.SC Norderstedt 1 8:8 (4:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 VfL 93 1 9:3 (3:9) #
Stellingen 2 Blau-Gold 3 9:0 (9:4) #
W E T 3 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:5 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 4:9 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:5 (6:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 2:9 (8:8) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 VfL 93 1 6:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 3 SC Sperber 1 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 Stellingen 2 9:6 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:2 (9:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 TTC Protesia 6 9:1 (9:6) #
VfL 93 1 1.SC Norderstedt 1 9:6 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Sperber 1 W E T 3 0:9 (9:6) #
Stellingen 2 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:4 (9:4) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 4:9 (2:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 VfL 93 1 5:9 (6:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 1.SC Norderstedt 1 8:8 (4:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:4 (8:8) #
Stellingen 2 SC Sperber 1 0:0 (3:9) #
VfL 93 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:2 (9:4) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 TTC Protesia 6 9:3 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 W E T 3 9:2 (9:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 Stellingen 2 9:5 (6:9) #
SC Sperber 1 GW Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 (6:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 1.SC Norderstedt 1 2:9 (8:8) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 TTC Protesia 6 9:4 (9:7) #
Blau-Gold 3 VfL 93 1 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 9:6 (9:3) #
Stellingen 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:9 (2:9) #
SC Sperber 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 (2:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 8:8 (8:8) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
VfL 93 1 W E T 3 8:8 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 Stellingen 2 8:8 (9:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 SC Sperber 1 0:0 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 GW Eimsbüttel 1 4:9 (3:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World