TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:6 (7:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 Blau-Gold 3 9:6 (0:0) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 W E T 3 9:4 (8:8) #
VfL 93 1 Stellingen 2 9:2 (9:5) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 SC Sperber 1 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:8 (9:7) #
Blau-Gold 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:9 (0:0) #
W E T 3 TTC Protesia 6 8:8 (8:8) #
Stellingen 2 1.SC Norderstedt 1 4:9 (0:9) #
SC Sperber 1 VfL 93 1 3:9 (0:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 9:4 (7:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:3 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 W E T 3 8:8 (3:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 Stellingen 2 8:8 (9:6) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 SC Sperber 1 9:2 (0:0) #
VfL 93 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:2 (2:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 8:8 (9:4) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Blau-Gold 3 9:2 (0:0) #
Stellingen 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:4 (5:9) #
SC Sperber 1 TTC Protesia 6 9:3 (0:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1.SC Norderstedt 1 6:9 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 VfL 93 1 9:4 (4:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:7 (9:6) #
W E T 3 Blau-Gold 3 9:0 (9:0) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SC Sperber 1 4:9 (0:0) #
TTC Protesia 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:8 (5:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:4 (8:8) #
VfL 93 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 9:3 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 Stellingen 2 4:9 (0:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 W E T 3 8:8 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:9 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 TTC Protesia 6 9:6 (5:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 8:8 (9:2) #
VfL 93 1 GW Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (9:6) #
SC Sperber 1 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
Stellingen 2 W E T 3 5:9 (6:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:9 (2:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 6:9 (1:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 VfL 93 1 9:5 (6:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 SC Sperber 1 6:9 (9:0) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Stellingen 2 4:9 (4:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:2 (9:4) #
VfL 93 1 TTC Protesia 6 9:6 (9:5) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:4 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 W E T 3 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Sperber 1 Stellingen 2 9:3 (0:0) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 VfL 93 1 4:9 (2:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 1.SC Norderstedt 1 8:8 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:9 (2:9) #
Stellingen 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:6 (5:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 SC Sperber 1 9:6 (0:0) #
1.SC Norderstedt 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 8:8 (9:2) #
TTC Protesia 6 GW Eimsbüttel 1 7:9 (4:9) #
VfL 93 1 Blau-Gold 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 W E T 3 3:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 Stellingen 2 9:2 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SC Sperber 1 9:2 (0:0) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 TTC Protesia 6 8:8 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 (0:0) #
W E T 3 VfL 93 1 8:8 (8:8) #
Stellingen 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 3 7:9 (8:8) #
SC Sperber 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:7 (0:0) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:3 (9:4) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World