Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eldagsen, Christian | TuS Ottensen | 10 | 19:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Sietas, Peter | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 10 | 17:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Uhl, Joachim | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Huesmann, Jan | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 7 | 13:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Lukic, Marcel | West-Eimsbüttel | 10 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Freitag, Horst | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 2:0 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 65 |
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 7:4 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 61 |
Kersten, Jens | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 8 | 6:2 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Pavlovic, Nenad | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 11:0 | 59 |
Krull, Manfred | Komet Blankenese | 10 | 7:5 | 8:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Knothe, Stephan | Komet Blankenese | 11 | 0:0 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 57 |
Stolp, Michael | Hamburger TV | 9 | 2:2 | 12:1 | 0:0 | 57 |
Fitzgerald, Tyrone | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Plieschke, Josef | Komet Blankenese | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Latza, Klaus-Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Sana, Atif | Osdorfer Born | 10 | 2:2 | 9:3 | 2:0 | 53 |
Schmidt, Norbert | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 11:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Goerki, Marcel | Hamburger TV | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Frischemeier, Hans | SV Eidelstedt | 10 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 52 |
Mädler, Yannick | BW Schenefeld | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 13:1 | 51 |
Friedrich, Heinrich | Osdorfer Born | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 9 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Gaspar, Andre | West-Eimsbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 9:3 | 48 |
Cordshagen, Sven | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 9 | 3:4 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 46 |
Kleff, Thomas | West-Eimsbüttel | 7 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 45 |
Galling, Uwe | Hamburger TV | 11 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 3:0 | 45 |
Hartkopf, Michael | Osdorfer Born | 8 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 45 |
Spiecker, Jürgen | Komet Blankenese | 4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 45 |
Schneider, Stefan | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 44 |
Wienands, Sascha-Michael | West-Eimsbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 43 |
Schmitthammer, André | TuS Ottensen | 7 | 6:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Berndt, Pierro | TuS Ottensen | 11 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 7:1 | 43 |
Masur, Bernd | SV Lurup | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Kappler, Rolf | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 43 |
Friedrich, Dirk | Osdorfer Born | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Timm, Jörn | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 0:0 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 42 |
Leisner, Mike | Germania | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Görke, Klaus | Germania | 8 | 1:1 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 42 |
Hahn, Detlef | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 41 |
Seibel, Andreas | SV Lurup | 10 | 3:6 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 41 |
Grubisch, Christian | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 7 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 40 |
Reher, Max | TuS Ottensen | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:6 | 40 |
Schwemer, Gunder | Osdorfer Born | 8 | 2:6 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 40 |
Appel, Uwe | SV Lurup | 10 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 39 |
Villinger, Benedikt | Hamburger TV | 8 | 2:7 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 39 |
Weinberg, Helmut | BW Schenefeld | 5 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Arndt, Matthias | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 7 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 38 |
Kerber, Bodo | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Henneberg, Jörg | Germania | 9 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 4:1 | 38 |
Tödter, Matthias | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Meier, Daniel | Hamburger TV | 10 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 5:4 | 37 |
Kazich, Jan | TuS Ottensen | 11 | 3:7 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 37 |
Schütt, Werner | SV Eidelstedt | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 37 |
Borwitzky, Rainer | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 8 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 3:1 | 37 |
Schöpp, Peter | Komet Blankenese | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 37 |
Schumann, Robert | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | 1:3 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 36 |
Barner, Rüdiger | West-Eimsbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:6 | 36 |
Dunst, Wolfgang | SV Eidelstedt | 10 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 36 |
Blank, Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 36 |
Meyer, Andreas | TuS Ottensen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Genc, Onur | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Berger, Thomas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 35 |
Chen, Lin | Komet Blankenese | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Bullmann, Olaf | Germania | 8 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Hamann, Oliver | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 35 |
Riikonen, Heikki | TuS Ottensen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Witt, Gerhard | Germania | 8 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 35 |
Meier, Klaus | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 34 |
Schmidt, Marvin | BW Schenefeld | 10 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 5:1 | 34 |
Krug, Astrid | Komet Blankenese | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Schütz, Andre | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 3:7 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 34 |
Krauß, Waldemar | Osdorfer Born | 4 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 34 |
Koscuk, Dragoslav | SV Eidelstedt | 11 | 6:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Korsawe, Harald | SV Eidelstedt | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 34 |
Bentfeldt, Hans Joachim | Germania | 8 | 0:3 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 34 |
Panusch, Bernhard | Germania | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:5 | 34 |
Dr. Wilfried, Haaks | Germania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Vitalis, Antonino | Hamburger TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Kiesewetter, Kurt | Germania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 34 |
Hellwig, Hagen | SV Eidelstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Paschke, Helmut | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Rosenbladt, Peter | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Jansen, Ingo | Osdorfer Born | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Richert, Rita | SV Eidelstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Liebel, Günther | West-Eimsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Brockmann, Hans-Albert | West-Eimsbüttel | 10 | 2:4 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 33 |
Dornberger, Martin | TuS Ottensen | 9 | 0:0 | 6:12 | 0:0 | 33 |
Dorn, Sophie | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Lau, Jürgen | Osdorfer Born | 4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 33 |
Makiolla, Rudolf | Komet Blankenese | 5 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 33 |
Schulz, Reinhard | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 0:2 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 32 |
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 4:0 | 32 |
Hofmann, Anne | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 32 |
Kock, Manfred | Hamburger TV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 32 |
Mehl, Jan-Phillip | SV Lurup | 2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 32 |
Neumann, Reinhard | BW Schenefeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Schlicht, Thomas | Osdorfer Born | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 32 |
Walter, Doreen | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Gundelach, Wolfgang | West-Eimsbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:10 | 31 |
Rietz, Christoph | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 31 |
Rohde, Thorsten | West-Eimsbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 30 |
Wehnke, Tim | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 0:1 | 30 |
Techert, Wilfried | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:7 | 30 |
Volmer, Rudolf | SV Lurup | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 30 |
Braun, Wolfgang | Germania | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 30 |
Deilke, Michael | Hamburger TV | 5 | 1:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Ahrent, Wolfgang | BW Schenefeld | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 28 |
Aden, Christian | SV Lurup | 4 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 28 |
Müller, Michael | Hamburger TV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 26 |
Ebel, Felix | SV Lurup | 5 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 26 |
Weinhold, Sven-Marco | West-Eimsbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 26 |
Petschow, Andreas | SV Lurup | 7 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 25 |
Beckmann, Wolfgang | Osdorfer Born | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:10 | 22 |
Seibel, Vitalij | SV Lurup | 8 | 0:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 20 |