TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SV Eidelstedt 8 Germania 6 4:9 (9:5) #
SV Lurup 5 Osdorfer Born 1 3:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Hamburger TV 1 2:9 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 West-Eimsbüttel 2 1:9 (8:8) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:6 (9:1) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:9 (3:9) #
Germania 6 SV Lurup 5 9:2 (8:8) #
Osdorfer Born 1 TuS Ottensen 2 6:9 (3:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:6 (7:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 BW Schenefeld 3 6:9 (8:8) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Komet Blankenese 2 9:7 (7:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 SV Eidelstedt 8 8:8 (5:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Germania 6 9:6 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Osdorfer Born 1 2:9 (9:5) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Hamburger TV 1 6:9 (2:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:6 (7:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 8:8 (9:3) #
SV Lurup 5 SV Eidelstedt 8 3:9 (3:9) #
Germania 6 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:6 (4:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 BW Schenefeld 3 2:9 (6:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 Komet Blankenese 2 9:7 (6:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 8:8 (9:5) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 8:8 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 5 TuS Ottensen 2 1:9 (1:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Germania 6 7:9 (5:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Osdorfer Born 1 8:8 (9:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Hamburger TV 1 4:9 (8:8) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 West-Eimsbüttel 2 4:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SV Lurup 5 9:3 (9:2) #
TuS Ottensen 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 8:8 (9:6) #
Germania 6 Komet Blankenese 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:4 (9:6) #
Hamburger TV 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:1 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 West-Eimsbüttel 2 7:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 5 BW Schenefeld 3 2:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:4 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Germania 6 9:1 (9:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Osdorfer Born 1 4:9 (9:4) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Hamburger TV 1 9:3 (9:1) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SV Lurup 5 9:1 (9:2) #
BW Schenefeld 3 TuS Ottensen 2 9:5 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SV Eidelstedt 8 5:9 (9:5) #
Germania 6 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:3 (8:8) #
Osdorfer Born 1 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:3 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Hamburger TV 1 8:8 (5:9) #
SV Lurup 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 1:9 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Komet Blankenese 2 9:7 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 BW Schenefeld 3 4:9 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Germania 6 9:1 (9:1) #
Hamburger TV 1 Osdorfer Born 1 9:2 (5:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 SV Lurup 5 9:1 (9:0) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 TuS Ottensen 2 6:9 (9:7) #
Komet Blankenese 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:7 (8:8) #
BW Schenefeld 3 SV Eidelstedt 8 7:9 (9:3) #
Germania 6 Hamburger TV 1 3:9 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Osdorfer Born 1 3:9 (2:9) #
SV Lurup 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 1:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 5:9 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:5 (3:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Komet Blankenese 2 9:7 (5:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Germania 6 5:9 (5:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 SV Lurup 5 9:0 (9:4) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 TuS Ottensen 2 9:1 (6:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 BW Schenefeld 3 9:1 (9:4) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:4 (9:1) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World