TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Germania 6 SV Eidelstedt 8 5:9 (9:4) #
Osdorfer Born 1 SV Lurup 5 9:2 (9:3) #
Hamburger TV 1 TuS Ottensen 2 7:9 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (9:1) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 BW Schenefeld 3 1:9 (6:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Komet Blankenese 2 9:3 (9:0) #
SV Lurup 5 Germania 6 8:8 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Osdorfer Born 1 9:3 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Hamburger TV 1 9:7 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 West-Eimsbüttel 2 8:8 (9:6) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:7 (7:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:5 (8:8) #
Germania 6 TuS Ottensen 2 6:9 (6:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 West-Eimsbüttel 3 5:9 (9:2) #
Hamburger TV 1 BW Schenefeld 3 9:2 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Komet Blankenese 2 9:7 (6:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 3:9 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 SV Lurup 5 9:3 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Germania 6 9:4 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Osdorfer Born 1 9:6 (9:2) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Hamburger TV 1 9:6 (7:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 5:9 (8:8) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:4 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 2 SV Lurup 5 9:1 (9:1) #
Germania 6 BW Schenefeld 3 9:5 (9:7) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Komet Blankenese 2 6:9 (8:8) #
Hamburger TV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 8:8 (9:4) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:3 (9:4) #
SV Lurup 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 2:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 TuS Ottensen 2 6:9 (8:8) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Germania 6 9:4 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Osdorfer Born 1 6:9 (4:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Hamburger TV 1 9:6 (1:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:3 (9:7) #
BW Schenefeld 3 SV Lurup 5 9:1 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 TuS Ottensen 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Germania 6 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:9 (1:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 4:9 (9:4) #
Hamburger TV 1 West-Eimsbüttel 2 1:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 5 Komet Blankenese 2 2:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 BW Schenefeld 3 5:9 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 West-Eimsbüttel 3 5:9 (9:5) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Germania 6 8:8 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Osdorfer Born 1 9:6 (3:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:5 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 SV Lurup 5 9:4 (9:1) #
Komet Blankenese 2 TuS Ottensen 2 9:4 (7:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 7:9 (9:4) #
Germania 6 West-Eimsbüttel 2 1:9 (1:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Hamburger TV 1 9:5 (2:9) #
SV Lurup 5 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 7:9 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Komet Blankenese 2 8:8 (7:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 BW Schenefeld 3 3:9 (9:7) #
Hamburger TV 1 Germania 6 9:5 (9:3) #
Osdorfer Born 1 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:2 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SV Lurup 5 9:2 (9:1) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 TuS Ottensen 2 7:9 (9:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:3 (5:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 BW Schenefeld 3 9:5 (7:9) #
Germania 6 Osdorfer Born 1 9:5 (9:5) #
SV Lurup 5 Hamburger TV 1 4:9 (0:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:6 (1:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 7:9 (9:4) #
BW Schenefeld 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 4:9 (1:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Komet Blankenese 2 1:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World