TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 80
Westermeier, Peter Stellauer SC 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 73
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 69
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 9 4:0 10:0 0:0 67
Ditrich, Uwe Stellauer SC 11 3:1 14:1 0:0 66
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 63
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 61
Heinzelmann, Thomas Stellauer SC 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 60
Heger, Petra SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 59
Reichert, Matthias TSV Glinde 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 55
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 14:4 0:0 55
Lohse, Rolf TSV Glinde 11 3:5 9:1 0:0 54
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 8 0:0 12:2 0:0 54
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 54
Petersen, Rainer SG DJK-SVNA 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 54
Chan, Wing Wai TSV Glinde 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 53
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 10 9:7 0:0 0:0 53
Janson, Peter VfL Börnsen 6 7:3 0:0 0:0 52
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 8 0:0 1:0 8:1 50
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 50
Stübe, Maik VfL Lohbrügge 7 0:0 0:0 11:0 50
Schwarzenberger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 1:5 10:1 0:0 49
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 8:3 4:3 48
Scholz, Horst VfL Lohbrügge 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 47
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 6:5 4:0 47
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 3:0 7:4 47
Klopmann, Reinhard Stellauer SC 8 0:0 0:0 8:2 46
Bünning, Christoph TTG Südstormarn 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 46
Barz, Helmut TSV Glinde 11 0:0 10:8 0:0 45
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 0:0 10:4 45
Pohle, Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 7 0:0 0:0 9:2 45
Peters, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:2 10:6 0:0 44
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:0 2:1 9:5 44
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 6:3 0:0 44
Hansen, Sönke Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 44
Glück, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:2 10:7 0:0 43
Evers, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 43
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 43
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 42
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 11 4:8 5:3 0:0 42
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 6:8 4:0 42
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 42
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 42
Gerth, Michael Stellauer SC 11 0:0 2:1 7:5 42
Stingel, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Lindenau, Kai TSV Glinde 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 41
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 41
Hofmann, Christian SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 41
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 7 2:4 3:2 0:0 40
Steding, Svenja TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 40
Leschhorn, Bernd Stellauer SC 7 0:0 5:5 0:0 40
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 9 0:0 1:2 7:5 38
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 2:2 5:4 38
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bulling, Sylvia TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Lorenzen, Björn VfL Börnsen 2 0:2 2:0 0:0 37
Falenski, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:9 7:1 0:0 37
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:1 2:2 1:0 37
Horstmann, Gerhard SC Allermöhe 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 37
Blümel, Franz-Joseph SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 0:2 4:1 37
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Selaff, Manfred Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 36
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 4 0:0 2:4 1:0 36
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Murawski, Erich Stellauer SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Schröder, Steffen Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Krakow, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Lenz, Martin SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 35
Schilling, Tim TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 11 0:2 7:10 0:0 34
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 0:1 2:2 34
Saro, Mikojan Billst.-Horn 4 0:0 1:1 1:3 34
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Hennig, Slawomir VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Ellerbrock, Luca Leon TSV Glinde 3 0:0 1:1 0:3 33
Jeglinski, Bruno TSV Glinde 5 0:0 1:3 2:3 33
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 32
Stangl, David SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Yunes, Merdad TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 0:2 4:5 32
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 10 0:0 0:3 4:3 32
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 8 0:0 0:0 3:5 32
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:4 4:3 32
Kluge, Hans-Joachim TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Antal, Bandi TTG Südstormarn 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 31
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:5 1:0 31
Ehm, Carsten Stellauer SC 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 31
Metzger, Bjarne SG DJK-SVNA 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Zarkh, Grigori SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 30
Podstrelov, Leonid SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 0:3 3:4 30
Behn, Klaus Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 0:6 6:5 30
Hahn, Felix SG DJK-SVNA 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Grüning, Robert SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Henkmann, Dr.Heinrich TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Mantei, Hugo TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 30
Fährmann, Sandra Stellauer SC 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Enß, Dietrich TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Schmidt, Nils-Thorben SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 30
Kretzmer, Sven SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:2 3:6 0:2 29
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:0 3:8 29
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 7 1:1 1:10 0:0 28
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 28
Rademacher, Thomas TSV Glinde 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 28
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 8 0:2 2:7 0:0 27
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 26
Griewaldt, Detlof TTG Südstormarn 11 0:6 4:10 0:0 25
Lange, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 3:14 0:0 24
Zwanck, Reiner TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:2 2:8 24
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 10 1:14 0:0 0:0 20
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 11 0:0 1:12 0:0 18
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas SC Wentorf 11 0:17 0:0 0:0 14
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World