TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 19:2 0:0 0:0 80
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 73
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 66
Scholz, Horst VfL Lohbrügge 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 66
Heinzelmann, Thomas Stellauer SC 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 64
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 62
Ditrich, Uwe Stellauer SC 10 0:0 9:0 7:0 62
Petersen, Rainer SG DJK-SVNA 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 61
Reichert, Matthias TSV Glinde 9 7:3 7:0 0:0 61
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 11 2:1 12:3 0:0 59
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 10 1:1 11:3 0:0 55
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 55
Westermeier, Peter Stellauer SC 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 54
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 54
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 7 0:0 9:1 0:0 54
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:2 14:4 0:0 53
Janson, Peter VfL Börnsen 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 52
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 7:1 5:2 51
Evers, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 11:5 0:0 50
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 50
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 1:1 9:2 48
Hansen, Sönke Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 6:5 0:0 0:0 47
Schwarzenberger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 3:5 6:2 0:0 47
Horstmann, Gerhard SC Allermöhe 9 3:5 7:2 0:0 47
Leschhorn, Bernd Stellauer SC 5 2:0 5:2 0:0 47
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 0:0 9:2 47
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 3:0 8:5 46
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 46
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 10 1:4 9:4 0:0 45
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 9 0:0 5:3 2:1 45
Antal, Bandi TTG Südstormarn 9 7:9 1:0 0:0 45
Chan, Wing Wai TSV Glinde 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 44
Nörenberg, Alfred Stellauer SC 5 0:0 3:2 3:0 43
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 42
Grötschel, Joachim VfL Lohbrügge 11 5:5 4:7 0:0 42
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 3:4 6:2 42
Wahrenburg, David SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 42
Grzybowski, Lea TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 42
Zarkh, Grigori SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 3:2 2:0 42
Pohle, Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 6 0:0 0:0 5:2 41
Blümel, Franz-Joseph SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:0 0:1 8:4 41
Hofmann, Christian SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 41
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 41
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 4:4 1:0 41
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 41
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Bünning, Christoph TTG Südstormarn 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:0 8:9 0:0 40
Barz, Helmut TSV Glinde 8 0:0 5:7 3:0 40
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 40
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 1:1 3:0 40
Kretzmer, Sven SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 4:4 1:1 39
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 39
Podstrelov, Leonid SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 5:5 0:0 39
Lindenau, Kai TSV Glinde 5 0:0 0:0 6:3 39
Bulling, Sylvia TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Griewaldt, Detlof TTG Südstormarn 10 3:3 5:9 0:0 38
Peters, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 38
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 2:0 1:2 38
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Krüger, Erk TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 0:0 8:7 37
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 4:6 2:1 37
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 5 0:0 0:0 5:4 37
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 2:2 0:1 36
Saro, Mikojan Billst.-Horn 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 36
Ehm, Carsten Stellauer SC 6 0:0 2:0 2:5 36
Selaff, Manfred Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:4 4:0 36
Cerci, Muhsin Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Grüning, Robert SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 36
Stübe, Maik VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Hennig, Slawomir VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Lenz, Martin SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 35
Behn, Klaus Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 1:2 6:6 35
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 35
Heger, Petra SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 35
Krakow, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Berger, Thomas Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 35
Willers, Henrik TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 8 1:5 4:5 0:0 34
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Misfeldt, Uwe Stellauer SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 34
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:1 3:3 34
Klemke, Otto VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Janson, Pascal SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Riecken, Fabio SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Mietzner, Marcus VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Zwanck, Reiner TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 2:5 4:4 33
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 10 0:2 5:7 1:2 33
Steding, Svenja TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 33
Falenski, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 2:8 3:3 0:0 33
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 33
Rademacher, Thomas TSV Glinde 6 0:0 0:2 4:5 33
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Krause, Ditta SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Jeglinski, Bruno TSV Glinde 11 0:0 7:14 0:0 32
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 1:6 2:0 32
Zessner, Heinz TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Kluge, Hans-Joachim TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Mantei, Hugo TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Fährmann, Sandra Stellauer SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 11 0:3 6:10 0:0 31
Lohse, Rolf TSV Glinde 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 31
Murawski, Erich Stellauer SC 6 0:0 0:0 3:8 31
Henkmann, Dr.Heinrich TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Gerth, Michael Stellauer SC 10 1:1 4:13 0:0 30
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Enß, Dietrich TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Gerlach, Ulrike SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Lange, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 4:12 0:0 29
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 4 0:7 0:0 0:0 28
Schmidt, Nils-Thorben SC Wentorf 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 28
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:0 2:8 26
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 2:12 0:2 0:0 25
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 2:9 25
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 6 0:0 0:4 0:3 24
Hahn, Felix SG DJK-SVNA 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 24
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 8 0:0 0:7 1:2 23
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 9 0:11 1:3 0:0 21
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 11 0:2 0:14 0:0 14
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World