TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 7 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:6 (7:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:7 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SG DJK-SVNA 2 4:9 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 Billst.-Horn 3 0:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SC Allermöhe 3 9:0 (4:9) #
VfL Börnsen 3 Stellauer SC 1 9:4 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 6:9 (8:8) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:0 (9:2) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 SC Wentorf 4 9:4 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (9:7) #
SC Allermöhe 3 VfL Börnsen 3 1:9 (3:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:0 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:3 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 4 VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:2 (5:9) #
VfL Börnsen 3 Billst.-Horn 3 9:4 (9:5) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Allermöhe 3 9:4 (7:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:1 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Wentorf 4 9:2 (9:3) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TSV Glinde 6 8:8 (9:6) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 VfL Börnsen 3 9:6 (0:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Stellauer SC 1 9:7 (7:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SC Allermöhe 3 5:9 (6:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:6 (9:0) #
TSV Glinde 6 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:2 (5:9) #
VfL Börnsen 3 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:1 (9:3) #
Stellauer SC 1 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:2 (9:6) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Billst.-Horn 3 4:9 (9:6) #
SC Wentorf 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:9 (1:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:3 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 VfL Börnsen 3 3:9 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Stellauer SC 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 SC Allermöhe 3 9:1 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Billst.-Horn 3 5:9 (5:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 TSV Glinde 6 9:6 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SC Wentorf 4 9:2 (9:4) #
Stellauer SC 1 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:3 (8:8) #
SC Allermöhe 3 VfL Lohbrügge 2 6:9 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SG DJK-SVNA 2 8:8 (8:8) #
VfL Börnsen 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 9:2 (9:7) #
TSV Glinde 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:1 (5:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 TTG Südstormarn 7 2:9 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Allermöhe 3 5:9 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Billst.-Horn 3 8:8 (9:2) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SG DJK-SVNA 2 5:9 (9:2) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 Stellauer SC 1 7:9 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 VfL Börnsen 3 4:9 (1:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 TSV Glinde 6 3:9 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:2 (6:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 4:9 (2:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:2 (9:2) #
VfL Börnsen 3 SC Wentorf 4 9:0 (9:0) #
TSV Glinde 6 TTG Südstormarn 7 8:8 (9:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:4 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 VfL Lohbrügge 2 5:9 (6:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 Billst.-Horn 3 9:6 (9:1) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SC Allermöhe 3 9:7 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 Stellauer SC 1 3:9 (3:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 VfL Börnsen 3 7:9 (7:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:6 (9:3) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 9:6 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 8:8 (9:6) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SC Wentorf 4 9:0 (9:2) #
Stellauer SC 1 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (8:8) #
VfL Börnsen 3 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:6 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World