TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 6 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:7 (6:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 8:8 (7:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:2 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Wentorf 4 9:2 (9:0) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TSV Glinde 6 9:4 (0:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 VfL Börnsen 3 4:9 (4:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 VfL Lohbrügge 2 2:9 (0:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 SG DJK-SVNA 2 4:9 (4:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 Billst.-Horn 3 7:9 (5:9) #
VfL Börnsen 3 SC Allermöhe 3 9:3 (9:1) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Stellauer SC 1 5:9 (0:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 8:8 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Wentorf 4 9:2 (9:0) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 VfL Börnsen 3 5:9 (4:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 Stellauer SC 1 9:7 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 3:9 (1:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 TTG Südstormarn 6 3:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 6:9 (8:8) #
VfL Börnsen 3 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:0 (6:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 Billst.-Horn 3 9:7 (7:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:6 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:9 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (2:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 VfL Börnsen 3 3:9 (1:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Stellauer SC 1 6:9 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Allermöhe 3 6:9 (9:4) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SC Wentorf 4 9:1 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:1 (3:9) #
VfL Börnsen 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:3 (9:3) #
Stellauer SC 1 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:3 (9:3) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SG DJK-SVNA 2 3:9 (1:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:5 (9:5) #
TSV Glinde 6 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 8:8 (6:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 4:9 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Stellauer SC 1 8:8 (3:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Allermöhe 3 9:4 (9:6) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Billst.-Horn 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 VfL Börnsen 3 7:9 (2:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 SC Wentorf 4 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:3 (9:5) #
Billst.-Horn 3 VfL Lohbrügge 2 2:9 (8:8) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 2:9 (9:5) #
Stellauer SC 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 8:8 (9:7) #
VfL Börnsen 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:1 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 6 SC Wentorf 4 9:2 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Billst.-Horn 3 9:6 (2:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:4 (8:8) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SC Allermöhe 3 9:2 (9:4) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Stellauer SC 1 2:9 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 VfL Börnsen 3 0:9 (0:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 TSV Glinde 6 6:9 (8:8) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:3 (4:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 7 9:6 (9:5) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 1:9 (6:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:2 (7:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Wentorf 4 9:3 (9:3) #
VfL Börnsen 3 TSV Glinde 6 9:7 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 3:9 (6:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:4 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Billst.-Horn 3 6:9 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 4 SC Allermöhe 3 2:9 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 Stellauer SC 1 8:8 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 7 VfL Börnsen 3 2:9 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World