TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 77
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 77
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 72
Röper, Martin Wandsbek-Jenfeld 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 67
Götz, Andreas Hohenhorst 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 66
Renk, Christian SC Urania 9 0:0 6:0 6:0 59
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 57
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 7 8:3 2:0 0:0 56
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 10 2:2 11:2 0:0 56
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 10:1 2:0 56
Waldow, Andreas WTB 61 7 0:0 4:0 7:0 53
Müller, Edgar SC Urania 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 53
Kosensky, Eike SC Urania 10 9:8 2:0 0:0 53
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 53
Held, Andreas Rahlstedter SC 9 0:0 12:3 1:1 52
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 2:0 6:1 0:0 50
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 7 0:0 6:2 4:0 49
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 10 1:1 5:2 6:2 49
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 3:3 8:4 0:0 49
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 2:4 9:3 0:0 47
Aydin, Zekai SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 47
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 47
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 8 0:0 1:1 9:1 47
Schubert, Sven SC Urania 10 0:0 2:3 9:1 47
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 10 0:0 4:2 8:3 47
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 10:4 0:0 47
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 46
Thiel, Christian Rahlstedter SC 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 46
Weber, Oliver Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 12:8 0:0 46
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 10 6:8 3:1 0:0 46
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 6 6:4 1:1 0:0 46
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 9 3:7 7:1 0:0 45
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 6:1 45
Krüger, Helmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 4:2 6:3 44
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 0:0 9:4 44
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 44
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 11 1:3 10:7 0:0 44
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 44
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 43
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 7 2:4 5:2 0:0 43
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 42
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Knecht, Gerald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 10 0:0 10:10 0:0 41
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 41
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 41
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 41
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 40
Schwolow, Marko Wandsbek-Jenfeld 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 40
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 11 8:12 0:2 0:0 40
Krüger, Sybille SC Condor 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 40
Wendt, Peter SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 39
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 9 0:0 7:5 1:4 39
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 39
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:0 6:4 39
Harseim, Robin Lee SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 39
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 39
Glaesmann, Harald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Kellner, Nadine Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Heckmann, Friederich SC Condor 9 0:0 8:10 0:0 38
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 3 1:1 2:2 0:0 38
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 9:13 0:0 37
Nielson, Tom SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 37
Kretzschmar, Marleen TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Anduleit, Michael Wandsbek-Jenfeld 10 0:0 0:1 8:7 36
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 36
Bolduan, Konrad Wandsbek-Jenfeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Pohl, Norbert TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Gebauer, Reiner SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 35
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 35
Mühlenbruch, Philipp Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 1:3 5:4 35
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 10 1:7 6:5 0:0 35
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 3:5 2:2 35
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Ropertz, Holger Rahlstedter SC 8 0:0 0:1 5:5 35
Vödisch, Ivo WTB 61 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 35
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 5:8 0:1 34
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 8 0:0 4:8 1:1 34
Bubbert, Daniel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kampe, Günther SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Jorissen, Alexander TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Klement, Daniel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 34
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Berlin, Mano SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schütt, Günter SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Held, Frank Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Wollank, Rainer Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 2:0 1:6 33
Baretty, Sven TSV Wandsetal 6 0:0 0:0 4:7 33
Ropers, Lars Wandsbek-Jenfeld 6 0:0 0:0 4:7 33
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 33
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 32
Wiemann, Annette WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Grünert, Gerd TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 32
Lüthje, Sven Wandsbek-Jenfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Fintelmann, Lars SC Urania 9 0:2 3:8 2:0 32
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 32
Siedler, Frank TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 32
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 32
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 10 0:0 3:11 3:1 31
Quint, Herbert Hohenhorst 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 31
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 30
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 30
Scholz, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:0 5:10 29
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 29
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 28
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 11 0:0 3:10 2:3 28
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 11 0:0 3:10 2:4 27
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 7 0:0 0:0 2:9 27
Behncke, Bernhard SC Condor 10 0:0 0:6 4:8 25
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbek-Jenfeld 11 0:0 4:18 0:0 24
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 0:8 3:9 21
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 8 0:16 0:0 0:0 20
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World