Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lammers, Markus | TSV Wandsetal | 11 | 21:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Schroeder, Christian | TSV Wandsetal | 11 | 18:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Hörstemeier, Frank | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 14:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner | SC Urania | 11 | 6:1 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 61 |
Meier-Hedde, Ernst | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 2:0 | 9:1 | 3:0 | 60 |
Röper, Martin | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 11 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Wübbe, Gunnar | WTB 61 | 6 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Müller, Edgar | SC Urania | 8 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Thiel, Christian | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Stodulka, Rudolf | Rahlstedter SC | 11 | 12:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Behrens, Hartmut | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 7 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Kosensky, Eike | SC Urania | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Weck, Oleg | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Pfaue, Marco | Rahlstedter SC | 11 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 54 |
Bartels, Heino | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 53 |
Götz, Andreas | Hohenhorst | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Herold, Hermann | Wellingsbüttel | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Glissmann, Ralph | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 13:1 | 52 |
Aydin, Zekai | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 10:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Emmrich, Bernd | WTB 61 | 4 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Schwolow, Marko | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 11 | 10:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Sens, Carsten | TSV Wandsetal | 9 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 49 |
Sellmer, Jan | SC Condor | 11 | 10:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Czerepowicz, Christian | TSV Wandsetal | 9 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 47 |
Jiang, Guofu | Wellingsbüttel | 6 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Bursatch, Ratko | Wellingsbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 12:2 | 46 |
Held, Andreas | Rahlstedter SC | 11 | 0:0 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 46 |
Jordan, Ulf | WTB 61 | 7 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 46 |
Ranjbar, Iraj | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Leh, Robert | Wellingsbüttel | 10 | 4:6 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 45 |
Fintelmann, Lars | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 45 |
Reinwald, Martin | SC Condor | 11 | 0:2 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 44 |
Kloefkorn, Niels | TuS Berne | 4 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 43 |
Weber, Oliver | Wellingsbüttel | 10 | 1:1 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 42 |
Heckmann, Friederich | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 7:5 | 42 |
Frey, Jens | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 2:0 | 42 |
Herold, Arne | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 41 |
Bock, Christoph | TuS Berne | 11 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 4:4 | 41 |
Schirrmacher, Hartmut | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 41 |
Volkelt, Hans Joachim | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 41 |
Mager, Jan-Phillip | Hohenhorst | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:5 | 41 |
Bergeest, Sascha | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:0 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 41 |
Kuhlmann, Marc | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 6 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 41 |
Harseim, Robin Lee | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 41 |
Grell, Thomas | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 2:10 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 40 |
Haase, Marko | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 40 |
Knecht, Gerald | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 11 | 0:0 | 10:11 | 0:0 | 40 |
Schubert, Sven | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 40 |
Wendt, Peter | SC Urania | 8 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 3:1 | 40 |
Krüger, Sybille | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 40 |
Schroller, Oliver | TSV Wandsetal | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 40 |
Harseim, Peter | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Nielson, Tom | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 39 |
Zabel, Bodo | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:2 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 39 |
Pokrywka, Dominik | Hohenhorst | 10 | 5:11 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 38 |
Reichow, Heiko | WTB 61 | 9 | 4:5 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 38 |
Scholz, Mathias | WTB 61 | 4 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 38 |
Vorpahl, Rene | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Baretty, Sven | TSV Wandsetal | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Ihde, Peter | TuS Berne | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Pohl, Norbert | TSV Wandsetal | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Evers, Michael | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Havkin, Boris | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Fröchtenicht, Torben | TuS Berne | 6 | 0:4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 37 |
Siedler, Frank | TSV Wandsetal | 10 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 37 |
Reinhardt, Holger | WTB 61 | 6 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 37 |
Lämmermann, Ralf | Wellingsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Fuchs, Thomas | Wellingsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Steffen, Uwe | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 36 |
Lüthje, Sven | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Ruge, Andreas | TuS Berne | 10 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 36 |
Kettner, Nico | TuS Berne | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 36 |
Wilke, Matthias | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen | Wellingsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 36 |
Schneiß, Wolfgang | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Ropers, Lars | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Krüger, Helmut | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 35 |
Hörnig, Peter | TuS Berne | 9 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Will, Joachim | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 35 |
Schröder, Wolfgang | SC Condor | 8 | 0:0 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 35 |
Philipp, Dieter | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 35 |
Dong, Zheng | Hohenhorst | 2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Behncke, Bernhard | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 8:4 | 34 |
Berlin, Mano | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Jorissen, Marko | TSV Wandsetal | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 34 |
Geik, Nils-Kevin | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 34 |
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim | WTB 61 | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 34 |
Worschech, Klaus | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 34 |
Petersen, Jens | TSV Wandsetal | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Gebauer, Reiner | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Wendt, Robert | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Heberle, Klaus | SC Urania | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Schütt, Günter | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Burmeister, Hans Detlev | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Lüken, Dieter | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Riedel, Gerhard | TSV Wandsetal | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Denzel, Andreas | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Lanzenberger, Eckart | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Wollank, Rainer | Rahlstedter SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Klement, Daniel | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Krämer, Klaus | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 33 |
Vödisch, Ivo | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 33 |
Pfarr, Holger | TuS Berne | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Schlösser, Knud | TuS Berne | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Glaesmann, Harald | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 32 |
Daniels, Frank | Hohenhorst | 10 | 0:2 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 32 |
Kampe, Günther | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Hartenstein, Jürgen | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 32 |
Jorissen, Alexander | TSV Wandsetal | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Waldow, Andreas | WTB 61 | 4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 32 |
Gruß, Thomas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Quint, Herbert | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 31 |
Grotmaack, Christian | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 31 |
Ropertz, Holger | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 31 |
Mühlenbruch, Philipp | Wellingsbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 3:1 | 31 |
Schulze, Jens | Hohenhorst | 3 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 30 |
Anduleit, Michael | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 9 | 0:0 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 29 |
Kranich, Axel | TuS Berne | 9 | 0:2 | 3:8 | 1:1 | 29 |
Schmitten, Wilfried | Hohenhorst | 9 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 2:1 | 29 |
Scholz, Christian | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:8 | 28 |
Cargill, Hans-Dieter | WTB 61 | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 27 |
Bolduan, Konrad | Wandsbek-Jenfeld | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:10 | 25 |
Held, Frank | Rahlstedter SC | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 25 |
Bubbert, Daniel | TuS Berne | 6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:8 | 24 |
Florian, Carsten | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 8 | 1:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 23 |
Mager, Stefan | Hohenhorst | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:12 | 19 |
Burdacki, Wladyslaw | SC Condor | 10 | 0:20 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 16 |