SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
181.101 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 7:9 (9:7) | # |
181.102 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | TuS Berne 2 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
181.103 | WTB 61 9 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
181.104 | SC Condor 4 | SC Urania 8 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
181.105 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
181.106 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | Hohenhorst 2 | 9:3 (9:1) | # |
181.107 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
181.108 | TuS Berne 2 | WTB 61 9 | 1:9 (5:9) | # |
181.109 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | SC Condor 4 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
181.110 | SC Urania 8 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | 9:3 (4:9) | # |
181.111 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | 9:6 (2:9) | # |
181.112 | Hohenhorst 2 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
181.113 | WTB 61 9 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
181.114 | SC Condor 4 | TuS Berne 2 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
181.115 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
181.116 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | SC Urania 8 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
181.117 | Hohenhorst 2 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 7:9 (2:9) | # |
181.118 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
181.119 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | SC Condor 4 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
181.120 | TuS Berne 2 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
181.121 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | 5:9 (1:9) | # |
181.122 | SC Urania 8 | Hohenhorst 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
181.123 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
181.124 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | WTB 61 9 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
181.125 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 9:5 (9:7) | # |
181.126 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | TuS Berne 2 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
181.127 | Hohenhorst 2 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
181.128 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | SC Urania 8 | 7:9 (5:9) | # |
181.129 | SC Condor 4 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
181.130 | WTB 61 9 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
181.131 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | 6:9 (7:9) | # |
181.132 | TuS Berne 2 | Hohenhorst 2 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
181.133 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
181.134 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | SC Urania 8 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
181.135 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
181.136 | WTB 61 9 | SC Condor 4 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
181.137 | Hohenhorst 2 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 4:9 (5:9) | # |
181.138 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | TuS Berne 2 | 7:9 (8:8) | # |
181.139 | SC Urania 8 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
181.140 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | 8:8 (5:9) | # |
181.141 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | WTB 61 9 | 5:8 (1:9) | # |
181.142 | SC Condor 4 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
181.143 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 9:3 (7:9) | # |
181.144 | TuS Berne 2 | SC Urania 8 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
181.145 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
181.146 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | Hohenhorst 2 | 9:2 (9:4) | # |
181.147 | WTB 61 9 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | 9:6 (2:9) | # |
181.148 | SC Condor 4 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
181.149 | SC Urania 8 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 9:7 (9:7) | # |
181.150 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | TuS Berne 2 | 9:5 (9:2) | # |
181.151 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | 3:9 (4:9) | # |
181.152 | Hohenhorst 2 | WTB 61 9 | 6:9 (9:7) | # |
181.153 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | SC Condor 4 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
181.154 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 6:9 (9:3) | # |
181.155 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | 9:3 (9:6) | # |
181.156 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | TuS Berne 2 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
181.157 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | SC Urania 8 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
181.158 | WTB 61 9 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | 9:3 (2:9) | # |
181.159 | SC Condor 4 | Hohenhorst 2 | 9:5 (9:7) | # |
181.160 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | 9:7 (2:9) | # |
181.161 | TuS Berne 2 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 | 3:9 (4:9) | # |
181.162 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 | 9:5 (4:9) | # |
181.163 | SC Urania 8 | WTB 61 9 | 9:5 (9:1) | # |
181.164 | Wellingsbüttel 2 | SC Condor 4 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
181.165 | Hohenhorst 2 | Rahlstedter SC 2 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
181.166 | TSV Wandsetal 2 | Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 | 9:4 (9:1) | # |