TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 7:9 (9:7) #
TuS Berne 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 3:9 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 WTB 61 9 9:4 (4:9) #
SC Urania 8 SC Condor 4 9:4 (9:5) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Rahlstedter SC 2 7:9 (8:8) #
Hohenhorst 2 TSV Wandsetal 2 1:9 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:3 (9:5) #
WTB 61 9 TuS Berne 2 9:5 (9:1) #
SC Condor 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 7:9 (8:8) #
Rahlstedter SC 2 SC Urania 8 9:4 (3:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:2 (6:9) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 Hohenhorst 2 9:4 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 WTB 61 9 3:9 (4:9) #
TuS Berne 2 SC Condor 4 9:5 (7:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 Rahlstedter SC 2 6:9 (4:9) #
SC Urania 8 TSV Wandsetal 2 8:8 (9:5) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Hohenhorst 2 9:2 (9:7) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 9:6 (3:9) #
SC Condor 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:7 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter SC 2 TuS Berne 2 9:5 (7:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 9:1 (9:5) #
Hohenhorst 2 SC Urania 8 8:8 (2:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 9:3 (8:8) #
WTB 61 9 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 2:9 (7:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 Rahlstedter SC 2 7:9 (5:9) #
TuS Berne 2 TSV Wandsetal 2 2:9 (7:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 Hohenhorst 2 9:3 (9:7) #
SC Urania 8 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:5 (9:7) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 SC Condor 4 9:3 (9:5) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 WTB 61 9 4:9 (8:8) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:7 (9:6) #
Hohenhorst 2 TuS Berne 2 8:8 (6:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 8:8 (3:9) #
SC Urania 8 Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 9:5 (9:5) #
Rahlstedter SC 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 8:8 (2:9) #
SC Condor 4 WTB 61 9 8:8 (8:8) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 Hohenhorst 2 9:5 (9:4) #
TuS Berne 2 Wellingsbüttel 2 8:8 (9:7) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 SC Urania 8 4:9 (5:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:5 (8:8) #
WTB 61 9 Rahlstedter SC 2 9:1 (8:5) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 SC Condor 4 5:9 (7:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:7 (3:9) #
SC Urania 8 TuS Berne 2 9:2 (9:1) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 9:7 (6:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 4:9 (2:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 WTB 61 9 9:2 (6:9) #
Rahlstedter SC 2 SC Condor 4 9:7 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 SC Urania 8 7:9 (7:9) #
TuS Berne 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 2:9 (5:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:4 (9:3) #
WTB 61 9 Hohenhorst 2 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Condor 4 TSV Wandsetal 2 3:9 (6:9) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 Rahlstedter SC 2 3:9 (9:6) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 6:9 (3:9) #
TuS Berne 2 Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 6:9 (8:8) #
SC Urania 8 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 3:9 (5:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 WTB 61 9 9:2 (3:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 SC Condor 4 7:9 (5:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Rahlstedter SC 2 9:2 (7:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 TuS Berne 2 9:4 (9:3) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 9:4 (5:9) #
WTB 61 9 SC Urania 8 1:9 (5:9) #
SC Condor 4 Wellingsbüttel 2 8:8 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter SC 2 Hohenhorst 2 9:4 (9:6) #
Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 TSV Wandsetal 2 1:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World