TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 96
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 93
Wulf, Raymond SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 83
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 83
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 2:0 12:1 0:0 83
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 7 10:2 0:0 0:0 81
Kortegast, Oliver Bramfelder SV 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 80
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 8 5:2 5:0 0:0 79
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 9:2 3:0 77
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 10 5:5 9:1 0:0 75
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 9 0:0 2:0 9:1 74
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 73
Heins, Werner SC Condor 8 0:0 4:0 8:2 69
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 69
Müller-Kent, Jens AMTV 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 69
Ohlwein, Marc Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 7:3 5:2 68
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 9 2:5 9:1 0:0 68
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 9 0:0 9:4 0:0 68
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 68
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 66
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 66
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 8 0:0 5:4 6:0 65
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 5 0:0 7:2 0:0 64
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 8:6 0:0 63
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 63
Graff, Florian AMTV 9 2:1 6:6 0:0 63
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 1:1 6:4 0:0 63
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 2:1 6:3 62
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 8 1:1 8:6 0:0 62
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 61
Bender, Holger AMTV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 61
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 60
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 60
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 10 0:0 1:0 6:5 59
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 59
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:1 8:4 59
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Galda, Günter TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 8:5 58
Matthees, Andreas TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 58
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 58
Beckmann, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 57
Krause, Erek Bramfelder SV 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 57
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:1 4:1 57
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Wolf, Stefanie WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 55
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 5:5 54
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 54
Fürstenberg, Marvin Bramfelder SV 3 0:2 2:1 0:0 54
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 2:2 2:4 53
Oswald, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Vödisch, Ivo WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Dins, Detlef AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 6:11 0:0 52
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 9 0:0 3:7 2:1 52
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 10 0:0 1:2 5:6 52
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 52
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 51
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:2 5:8 0:0 51
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:7 7:2 51
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 8 0:0 0:3 6:5 51
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 50
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Norek, Nadine AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Kampe, Günther SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Yagobi, Navid Bramfelder SV 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 50
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 49
Eberenz, Philipp AMTV 10 0:0 5:11 0:0 49
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 48
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 48
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 3:6 47
Schulze, Günter Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 10 0:0 4:12 0:0 46
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:0 2:6 46
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 45
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 10 0:2 4:13 0:0 44
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 8 0:3 2:9 0:0 43
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 1:6 3:7 43
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 43
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 0:3 2:8 40
Beckmann, Uwe Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:0 0:7 39
Geik, Jürgen Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 0:0 1:12 39
Kiel, Katharina Maria AMTV 8 0:0 0:1 1:10 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World