TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 8 13:1 0:0 0:0 90
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 90
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 89
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 9 13:3 0:0 0:0 87
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 86
Kortegast, Oliver Bramfelder SV 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 85
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 10 1:1 13:1 0:0 81
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 79
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 9 2:2 10:1 0:0 76
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 10 0:0 12:4 0:0 73
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 1:1 12:4 0:0 73
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 9 0:0 10:3 0:0 72
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 3:5 9:2 0:0 70
Müller-Kent, Jens AMTV 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 70
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 9:6 1:0 66
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 66
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 10 2:3 8:5 0:0 65
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 65
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 65
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 7 0:0 2:0 5:2 64
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 1:1 7:1 64
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 1:2 7:0 64
Graff, Florian AMTV 10 1:1 9:7 0:0 64
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 9 0:0 0:2 8:1 63
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 63
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 9 0:0 0:1 9:3 62
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Galda, Günter TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 10:5 61
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 61
Matthees, Andreas TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 61
Bender, Holger AMTV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 61
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 61
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 8 0:0 5:6 3:0 60
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 4 0:0 1:0 2:1 60
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 8 0:0 0:0 6:3 60
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 8 3:3 4:5 0:0 60
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 10 0:0 3:2 7:5 60
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 59
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 7 0:0 2:3 4:1 59
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 10 2:0 6:10 0:0 58
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 58
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 58
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 5 0:0 2:2 2:1 57
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 56
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 56
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 3:6 4:2 55
Eberenz, Philipp AMTV 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 55
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Bao, Yudong AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ohlwein, Marc Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 1:5 6:3 53
Heins, Werner SC Condor 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 53
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Norek, Nadine AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Rabbel, Gerd Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:3 6:4 52
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Grotmaack, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Meyer, Frank TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Klement, Daniel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Beckmann, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:4 5:3 51
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Ziemann, Martin WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Schulze, Günter Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Fürstenberg, Marvin Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 50
Kampe, Günther SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Yagobi, Navid Bramfelder SV 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 49
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 0:2 5:6 49
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 48
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:4 3:10 0:0 48
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 2:6 3:8 0:0 48
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 47
Krause, Erek Bramfelder SV 6 0:0 2:8 0:0 47
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 1:5 1:4 46
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 10 0:0 4:13 0:0 45
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 43
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 7 1:13 0:0 0:0 42
Kiel, Katharina Maria AMTV 8 0:0 0:0 2:13 41
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 40
Geik, Jürgen Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 0:0 0:12 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World