TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Neumann, Ole G F S V 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 101
Petersen, Jürgen ASK Hamburg 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 90
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 9 5:1 10:0 0:0 89
Rother, Rainer Altona 93 6 11:1 0:0 0:0 84
Rapelius, Marcus Stellingen 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 80
Griessler, Robert Altona 93 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 79
Ley, Gregor ASK Hamburg 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 77
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 77
Martin, Jörn FC St. Pauli 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 75
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 7 0:0 11:2 0:0 75
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 72
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 6 0:0 7:1 0:0 71
Voß, Gerd ASK Hamburg 4 0:0 7:0 0:0 69
Rapelius, Tobias Stellingen 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 68
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 8 0:0 11:5 0:0 68
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 9 1:1 10:6 0:0 67
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw ASK Hamburg 6 2:2 5:1 0:0 67
Stemmann, Michael SV Lurup 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 67
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 66
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 64
Müller, Jochen G F S V 7 0:0 0:0 4:1 64
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 9 0:0 3:3 6:2 63
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 63
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 6:1 63
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 6:3 0:0 62
Ghimirey, Laxman E T V 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 61
Sölter, Ole G F S V 6 0:0 4:3 1:0 61
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 61
Werner, Günter ASK Hamburg 9 0:0 4:4 4:2 60
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 9:5 60
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 4 0:0 2:2 2:0 60
Schneider, Stefan Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 60
Caglar, Oktay Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 59
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 9 0:2 2:0 6:4 59
Möller, Tim SV Lurup 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 58
Werner, Uwe E T V 8 2:4 5:5 0:0 58
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 58
Schnitzler, Michael FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 58
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 58
Schäcke, Jens G F S V 4 0:0 0:1 5:1 58
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 3 0:1 3:1 0:0 58
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Nagel, Nick G F S V 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 57
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe Altona 93 8 1:1 5:7 0:0 57
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Sturm, Daniel ASK Hamburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Bock, Ute Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Frercksen, Jascha G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Tobergte, Julian Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 7:9 0:0 56
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Schmidt-Jeß, Carl-Heinz ASK Hamburg 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 56
Schwien, Martin G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Greiffer, Uwe ASK Hamburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 1:2 5:4 55
Santana, Christopher Stellingen 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 54
Kamusella, Joachim Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Sylvester, In Cheul Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 2:4 2:2 53
Appel, Uwe SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Marek, Michael Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Siebert, Wolfgang ASK Hamburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 52
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 7 0:2 3:6 2:0 52
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 7 0:0 1:6 4:1 52
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 52
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 0:1 3:4 51
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 5 0:2 3:5 0:0 51
Seimetz, Ole E T V 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 51
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian Altona 93 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Marin, Manfred ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 50
Röttger, Wolfgang E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 49
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 49
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 49
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:4 1:1 49
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 9 0:4 5:7 0:0 49
Breitwieser, Oliver E T V 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 49
Meinen, Klaus Altona 93 5 0:3 2:3 0:0 49
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:2 2:4 49
Lange, Uwe E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 49
Riedel, Siegfried Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 48
Rybalovski, Leonid ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 1:3 3:5 48
Katzer, Axel Altona 93 6 0:0 1:2 1:4 48
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 47
Hauschild, Bernd H. Altona 93 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 47
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 5 1:1 0:6 0:0 47
Löffler, Judith E T V 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 47
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 8 0:0 0:0 4:9 46
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 46
Shahandeh, Ali Stellingen 9 0:0 1:5 3:6 44
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:2 2:7 42
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 1:12 0:0 0:0 41
Stölting, Gert Altona 93 8 0:0 0:11 0:4 34
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World