TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Neumann, Ole G F S V 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 101
Rother, Rainer Altona 93 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 101
Petersen, Jürgen ASK Hamburg 9 2:0 11:1 0:0 86
Ley, Gregor ASK Hamburg 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 84
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 82
Griessler, Robert Altona 93 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 80
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 76
Nagel, Nick G F S V 9 0:0 11:3 0:0 75
Rapelius, Tobias Stellingen 8 0:0 12:3 0:0 74
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 73
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 7 0:0 11:2 0:0 73
Martin, Jörn FC St. Pauli 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 72
Santana, Christopher Stellingen 9 0:0 2:0 9:2 71
Voß, Gerd ASK Hamburg 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 71
Sölter, Ole G F S V 8 0:0 2:0 6:1 71
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 71
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 6 2:2 6:1 0:0 70
Müller, Jochen G F S V 8 0:0 0:0 7:1 69
Rapelius, Marcus Stellingen 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 68
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 68
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe Altona 93 9 0:0 2:0 9:3 68
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 7 0:2 9:2 0:0 67
Schmidt-Jeß, Carl-Heinz ASK Hamburg 5 0:0 0:0 4:0 66
Möller, Tim SV Lurup 7 0:0 3:1 4:1 66
Meinen, Klaus Altona 93 4 0:0 7:1 0:0 66
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 64
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 7:5 0:0 62
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 62
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Werner, Uwe E T V 6 0:0 7:5 0:0 61
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 60
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 9 0:1 8:7 0:0 60
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 60
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 60
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 60
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 60
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 3:1 0:0 60
Werner, Günter ASK Hamburg 7 0:0 1:1 4:2 59
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 2:1 3:2 59
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:1 6:2 59
Lindner, Oliver SV Lurup 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 59
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 58
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 58
Schäcke, Jens G F S V 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 58
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 2:2 1:1 56
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Sylvester, In Cheul Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Appel, Uwe SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Schwien, Martin G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Shahandeh, Ali Stellingen 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 55
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 2:4 2:1 54
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 9 0:0 4:8 2:0 54
Greiffer, Uwe ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Behrmann, Uwe Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ebel, Felix SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 7 1:3 4:6 0:0 53
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 53
Schnitzler, Michael FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 52
Lorenzen, Burkhard FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schneider, Stefan Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Marin, Manfred ASK Hamburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Seimetz, Ole E T V 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 52
Yuan, Kevin Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 8 0:0 2:7 3:1 51
Spiecker, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 51
Breitwieser, Oliver E T V 6 0:0 3:7 1:1 51
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 51
Krug, Astrid Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 51
Makiolla, Rudolf Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 51
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 50
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 3:6 50
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 3:8 0:0 49
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 49
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 49
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 49
Löffler, Judith E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 49
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 7 0:0 0:4 4:4 48
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 48
Stemmann, Michael SV Lurup 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 47
Ernst, Peter Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Timm, Stefan Altona 93 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 47
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 47
Lange, Uwe E T V 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 44
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 44
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 7 0:0 0:4 2:7 42
Hauschild, Bernd H. Altona 93 5 0:0 0:1 0:8 42
Kamusella, Joachim Niendorfer TSV 5 0:10 0:0 0:0 42
Katzer, Axel Altona 93 8 0:0 1:11 1:1 41
Rybalovski, Leonid ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 1:7 0:2 39
Stölting, Gert Altona 93 6 0:0 0:10 0:0 39
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 1:13 0:0 38
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World