Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauli, Christoph | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Sprang, Burkhard | SV Curslack | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Holla, Klaus | SV Altengamme | 9 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Graudenz, Marco | SV Curslack | 10 | 14:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Prüß, Bernd | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Brunner, Nicolai | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 13:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Stemmann, Marcel | SV Curslack | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Ehrlich, Frank | SV Altengamme | 9 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 79 |
Wendt, Michael | SV Altengamme | 9 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 78 |
Kutz, Stefan | Billst.-Horn | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Thielecke, Erhard | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 76 |
Döffert, Gerhard | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Keffel, Anthony | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 73 |
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 1:1 | 9:2 | 0:0 | 73 |
Lüger, Dirk | VfL Geesthacht | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 14:1 | 71 |
Eggers, Heiko | SV Curslack | 7 | 2:0 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 70 |
Lebrecht, Jost | Billst.-Horn | 9 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 9:2 | 70 |
Felker, Robert | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Thielecke, Nico | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 1:0 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 69 |
Kollmann, Gerhard | SV Curslack | 7 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Mackens, Thomas | SV Altengamme | 9 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SV Curslack | 9 | 1:2 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 67 |
Köhn, Erwin | Billst.-Horn | 9 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 67 |
Bethmann, Ralf | TTG Südstormarn | 4 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Lehmann, Herbert | FC Voran Ohe | 8 | 0:0 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 67 |
Freund, Jürgen | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 65 |
Burmester, Marco | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:4 | 65 |
Brettschneider, Markus | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Hinrichsen, Hans-Günther | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Graf, Günter | SV Curslack | 10 | 0:0 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 63 |
Pak, Lev | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 9 | 1:1 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 61 |
Walther, Dieter | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 61 |
Timmann, Gerald | SV Altengamme | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 61 |
Brust, Volker | SV Altengamme | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 61 |
Neubauer, Patrick | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Rehmeyer, Uwe | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 60 |
Huybs, Darryl | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 60 |
Kasemir, Sven | SV Altengamme | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 60 |
Romich, Holger | VfL Lohbrügge | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 59 |
Meins, Christian | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 58 |
Hansen, Sönke | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 56 |
Surek, Holger | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Behrens, Dirk | SV Curslack | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Baumann, Lothar | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Grötschel, Joachim | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 56 |
Hupe, Matthias | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Viecenz, Sebastian | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Siems, Olaf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Ganschow, Martin | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:6 | 54 |
Gorecki, Przemyslaw | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 54 |
George, Ulrich | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 54 |
Götz, Dietrich | VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Köhler, Bernd | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Fischer, Wolfgang | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:8 | 53 |
Behrens, Dirk | SV Curslack | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:5 | 53 |
Stübe, Maik | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Borowski, Stefan | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Stahmer, Bernd | SV Curslack | 10 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 0:0 | 52 |
Wagner, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 52 |
Baron, Erhard | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Schröder, Claus | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Heitmann, Hermann | SV Curslack | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 51 |
Siebert, Sandro | SV Curslack | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 51 |
Tank, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 7 | 3:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Till, Manfred | SV Altengamme | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 50 |
Kreusch, Günter | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Kayser, Philipp | VfL Lohbrügge | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 50 |
Genilke, Harald | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 0:2 | 49 |
Dose, Michael | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 49 |
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Haase, Jörn | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 1:8 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 47 |
Kohls, Werner | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 47 |
Bustorf, Klaus | FC Voran Ohe | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 47 |
Reimann, Till | SV Curslack | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 47 |
Grell, Alexander | SV Curslack | 7 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 46 |
Borth, Armin | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 3:10 | 0:0 | 46 |
Wendlandt, Daniel | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 0:0 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 46 |
Merz, Olaf | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 45 |
Lutter, Heiko | SV Curslack | 7 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 44 |
Voss, Erhard | SV Curslack | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 44 |
Neumann, Dieter | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44 |
Poßke, Gerd | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 44 |
Bitzer, Jürgen | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 2:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44 |
Dibbern, Egon | FC Voran Ohe | 8 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 44 |
Bandelow, Peter | TSV Reinbek | 10 | 0:8 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 43 |
Voss, Otto | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 43 |
Kröger, Ole | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 2:14 | 0:0 | 39 |
Muschiol, Norbert | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 0:10 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 39 |
Sturm, Jens | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 32 |