TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Pauli, Christoph Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 105
Prüß, Bernd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 16:1 0:0 84
Graudenz, Marco SV Curslack 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 10 2:0 13:2 0:0 83
Sprang, Burkhard SV Curslack 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 79
Hinrichsen, Hans-Günther VfL Lohbrügge 10 2:0 14:4 0:0 78
Döffert, Gerhard VfL Lohbrügge 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 76
Bethmann, Ralf TTG Südstormarn 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 76
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 1:1 12:0 74
Eggers, Heiko SV Curslack 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 71
Mackens, Thomas SV Altengamme 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Wendt, Michael SV Altengamme 10 3:1 9:6 0:0 70
Ehrlich, Frank SV Altengamme 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 69
Timmann, Gerald SV Altengamme 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 69
Felker, Robert VfL Geesthacht 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 10 0:2 10:4 0:0 66
Wippermann, Thomas SV Curslack 10 1:3 10:5 0:0 65
Haase, Jörn TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:0 11:3 65
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 65
Burmester, Marco VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 1:1 9:3 64
Kröger, Ole VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 0:0 11:4 64
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Lüger, Dirk VfL Geesthacht 10 0:2 10:6 0:0 63
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 8 0:0 1:1 7:2 63
Viecenz, Sebastian TTG Südstormarn 9 4:8 5:1 0:0 62
Freund, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 10:8 0:0 62
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd VfL Lohbrügge 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Wendlandt, Daniel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 0:0 8:6 0:0 61
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 61
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:1 9:8 0:0 60
Keffel, Anthony Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 60
Neumann, Dieter Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 7:6 1:1 60
Genilke, Harald TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 2:4 7:3 58
Romich, Holger VfL Lohbrügge 9 0:0 2:4 7:3 58
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 1:0 6:5 58
Eggers, Heiko SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Meins, Christian Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:0 3:1 2:3 57
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Brust, Volker SV Altengamme 7 0:0 1:1 5:4 56
Muschiol, Norbert FC Voran Ohe 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 56
Rehmeyer, Uwe VfL Lohbrügge 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 56
Cerci, Muhsin Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Wippermann, Thomas SV Curslack 4 0:0 0:0 5:3 56
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Grötschel, Joachim VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 3:6 4:2 55
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Hartmann, Ronald FC Voran Ohe 6 0:0 4:5 0:0 55
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 55
Behrens, Dirk SV Curslack 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 55
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Baumann, Lothar Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Wichmann, Diethard VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Heitmann, Hermann SV Curslack 10 0:0 4:8 4:3 53
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 8 0:0 3:7 3:1 53
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 53
Ganschow, Martin TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 3:7 3:1 53
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:1 4:4 53
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Köhler, Bernd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lehmann, Herbert FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 0:1 4:4 52
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Köhler, Erika Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Lebrecht, Jost Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 5:10 0:0 51
Voss, Erhard SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 50
Reimann, Till SV Curslack 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 49
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 1:1 2:6 49
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 49
Kreusch, Günter FC Voran Ohe 10 4:13 0:0 0:0 49
Till, Manfred SV Altengamme 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 49
Kayser, Philipp VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 0:2 6:9 48
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 7 1:3 2:7 0:0 48
Stahmer, Bernd SV Curslack 7 0:0 3:11 0:0 47
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen FC Voran Ohe 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 47
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 47
Dose, Michael Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 0:0 1:7 47
Heucke, Reinhard Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 47
Fischer, Wolfgang Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 0:0 0:2 2:7 46
Kasemir, Sven SV Altengamme 9 0:0 2:2 2:11 45
Kohls, Werner Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 45
Sturm, Jens FC Voran Ohe 6 0:0 0:2 1:5 44
Behrens, Dirk SV Curslack 6 0:0 1:10 0:0 44
Graf, Günter SV Curslack 9 1:5 2:10 0:0 43
Dibbern, Egon FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 0:5 2:5 42
Gorecki, Przemyslaw TTG Südstormarn 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 41
Walther, Dieter TSV Reinbek 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 41
Siebert, Sandro SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:2 0:8 41
Reimann, Till SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World