TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Yönel, Ferit Walddörfer SV 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 86
Häckel, Timo TuS Berne 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 81
Kraft, Age TTG 207 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 81
Repky, Christian TTG 207 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 79
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 79
Sehrer, Uwe TTG 207 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 79
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 9 3:3 10:1 0:0 75
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 8:1 2:0 75
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 10 7:1 4:6 0:0 72
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 7 5:3 5:1 0:0 71
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 7:3 6:1 69
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 8:0 4:2 69
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 2:2 8:3 0:0 68
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 6 1:1 7:1 0:0 68
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 10 0:0 2:3 12:1 67
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 66
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 66
Römling, Martin Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 5:3 3:0 66
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 7 3:3 6:2 0:0 66
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 9 3:1 7:6 0:0 66
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 9 0:0 8:5 1:0 65
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 1:1 7:0 65
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 8 0:2 9:4 0:0 63
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 0:0 6:0 63
Sauer, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 8:4 0:0 63
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 8 0:0 8:6 1:0 62
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 61
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 7:6 2:2 60
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 5:7 3:0 59
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 10 0:0 2:4 6:2 59
Betz, Valerie Hummelsbüttel 5 4:5 0:0 0:0 59
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 59
Rickers, Timon Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 59
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 10 2:2 6:8 0:0 58
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 58
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 0:0 7:3 58
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 58
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 2:4 6:2 58
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 4:3 4:5 57
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 8:6 57
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 57
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 5 1:3 3:2 0:0 56
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 4 1:3 2:1 0:0 56
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Glandorf, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 56
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 55
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 54
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Deiners, Jan Hummelsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 7 2:6 3:3 0:0 54
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 5 0:0 1:1 3:4 53
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 9 3:11 3:1 0:0 53
Schulz, Benjamin TuS Berne 6 0:0 4:7 0:0 53
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 8 0:0 0:2 6:5 53
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 53
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Grünert, Gerd TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 52
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 52
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 52
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 52
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kaiser, Mattanja Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Stäcker, Hans Hoisbüttel 9 0:0 2:2 4:7 51
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 6:8 51
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 51
Schiebener, Cedric Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 50
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Wolters, Hans Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Cofalla, Gottfried Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 10 0:4 6:10 0:0 49
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 48
Filor, Karsten Hoisbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 47
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 3 0:0 0:5 0:0 47
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:6 3:4 45
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 45
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:0 4:11 45
Kloefkorn, Niels TuS Berne 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 45
Bujara, Roman Hoisbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 45
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 0:0 3:10 45
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 9 1:9 2:5 0:0 44
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 3:14 0:0 42
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 1:13 2:2 40
Knop, Stefan Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 0:2 2:11 39
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Schwarz, Erik TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World