TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 94
Häckel, Timo TuS Berne 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 85
Betz, Valerie Hummelsbüttel 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 85
Kraft, Age TTG 207 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 10 1:1 11:2 4:0 77
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Repky, Christian TTG 207 4 8:0 0:0 0:0 74
Sehrer, Uwe TTG 207 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 73
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 3:1 8:0 73
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 73
Schäfer, Wolfgang TURA Harksheide 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 73
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 72
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 9:1 0:0 71
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 10 6:6 5:2 0:0 69
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 68
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 6:2 4:1 68
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 5:3 3:1 0:0 67
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 67
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 9 0:2 5:2 5:0 66
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 66
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 66
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 5:1 7:4 65
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 9 2:4 7:3 0:0 64
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 64
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 8 0:0 0:2 9:1 63
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 8 2:5 6:2 0:0 62
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 2:3 6:0 62
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 8:6 0:0 61
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 9 2:6 7:3 0:0 61
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 6 0:0 6:3 1:1 61
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 5:2 0:0 61
Glandorf, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:2 8:5 0:0 60
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 3 2:2 2:0 0:0 60
Sauer, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 8:3 60
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 59
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 59
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 4:5 3:0 59
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 2:4 4:0 59
Römling, Martin Walddörfer SV 8 2:3 4:4 0:0 59
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 59
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 58
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 58
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 58
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 58
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 58
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 10 0:0 0:2 8:4 57
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 57
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 57
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 56
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 56
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:2 1:3 7:3 55
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Schulz, Benjamin TuS Berne 6 0:0 2:3 2:2 54
Paske, Ulrich Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 54
Schiebener, Cedric Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:1 2:1 54
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 7 0:0 4:6 0:0 54
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 54
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 8 0:0 1:4 5:3 53
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 1:1 4:6 0:2 53
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Kloefkorn, Niels TuS Berne 9 0:0 1:1 5:6 53
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 53
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 53
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 0:2 3:2 53
Heinemann, Michael Hummelsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 53
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 6 0:0 2:2 2:5 52
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 6 0:1 1:3 2:1 52
Kauert, Sina TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kaiser, Mattanja Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Sander, Kolja Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Schwarz, Erik TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 51
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 4 0:4 2:1 0:0 51
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 7 0:0 4:8 0:0 51
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 50
Wolters, Hans Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Wilinski, Felix SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 7 0:6 4:3 0:0 50
Cofalla, Gottfried Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Koepsell, Joachim Hoisbüttel 4 0:0 1:1 0:4 49
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:3 1:3 48
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 48
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 4:8 1:4 48
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:1 2:7 48
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:1 1:4 48
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 3:6 48
Rickers, Timon Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 47
Bujara, Roman Hoisbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 47
Filor, Karsten Hoisbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 47
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:6 1:1 46
Siefkens, Frank TTG 207 4 0:0 0:3 0:4 45
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 40
Deiners, Jan Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 1:10 40
Stäcker, Hans Hoisbüttel 8 0:0 1:14 0:0 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World