TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voß, Bernd SV Lurup 10 17:1 0:0 0:0 119
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 105
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 10 12:4 0:0 0:0 104
Seidensticker, Jens Niendorfer TSV 10 12:4 0:0 0:0 102
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 101
Schubert, Gerrit West-Eimsbüttel 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 4:0 10:1 0:0 100
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 10 4:3 7:1 0:0 95
Ivers, Enrico SV Lurup 6 7:2 0:0 0:0 93
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 11:3 0:0 93
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 8:1 0:0 91
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 9 1:1 9:2 0:0 90
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 10 9:7 0:0 0:0 89
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Rörig, Garrick West-Eimsbüttel 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Horstmann, Peter SV Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 8:1 87
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 7:3 1:0 86
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 10 8:8 0:0 0:0 86
Vieira, Rafael Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 86
Busch, Torben Germania 6 5:1 3:2 0:0 86
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 9 0:0 8:4 0:0 85
Sommer, Peter W E T 8 2:4 6:2 0:0 83
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 83
Witt, Volker Germania 9 0:2 10:4 1:0 83
Grünberg, Merten Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 83
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:2 10:0 83
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 9 0:0 3:1 3:2 82
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 8:5 0:0 82
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:1 7:1 81
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 2:4 8:5 0:0 81
Pudler, Andreas Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 9:7 0:0 81
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 81
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 80
Gafron, Walter Germania 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 79
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 7 2:4 5:2 0:0 79
Wolfinger Prof. Dr., Bernd BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 1:3 6:1 79
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 0:0 9:3 79
Paul, Susanne W E T 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 78
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 10:9 0:0 78
Johannsen, Nils SC Concordia 4 0:0 2:0 2:1 78
Lau, Horst SC Concordia 11 8:11 0:2 0:0 78
Wenzel, Axel SC Concordia 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 78
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 78
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 1:0 5:3 77
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 6:2 1:4 77
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 77
Beck, Mark SC Concordia 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 77
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 77
Scheppelmann-Müller, Bärbel SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Oppermann, Sven W E T 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Uhl, Joachim West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 76
Müller, Steffen HSV 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 76
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 9 0:2 8:7 0:0 76
Gronwald, Bernd SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Karsten, Michael W E T 5 0:0 2:1 2:2 75
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:2 3:3 5:2 75
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 75
Franck, Peter SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Sakhno, Viktor HSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Breese, Arndt W E T 7 0:0 1:1 5:4 74
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 2:4 3:1 74
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 1:1 4:3 74
Marotzke, Simon W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Behr, Jürgen Germania 8 0:0 0:1 6:4 73
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Schönfeld, Rodryk W E T 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Below, Hans Joachim Niendorfer TSV 4 0:2 2:1 0:0 72
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gaspar, Andre West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 72
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Mendl, Helmut W E T 7 0:0 3:7 2:0 71
Morgenroth, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 3 0:0 1:1 0:1 71
Felske, Andreas W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Yazdani Dehnayi, Elias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rohde, Thorsten West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Martinsson, Heide BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wendel, Felix Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 11 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Bullmann, Olaf Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hnida, Romana W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Brzoska, Josef W E T 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Weinberg, Helmut BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pagel, Rolf Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Wendel, Martin Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Prahl, Holger SC Concordia 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Skowronski, Holger W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Seemann, Frank HSV 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 69
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 7 0:0 1:4 3:3 69
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Jarchow, Axel HSV 7 0:0 1:2 4:6 69
Böttcher, Christoph W E T 7 1:5 3:5 0:0 68
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 1:5 3:5 0:0 68
Ohrt, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 2:3 3:6 68
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Alt, Benedikt Germania 6 0:0 2:5 1:2 68
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Dellinger, Eugen SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 68
Leisner, Mike Germania 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 67
Koch, Jaro W E T 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 67
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 6 0:0 0:3 2:3 66
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 66
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 0:5 5:5 65
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 65
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 1:1 2:7 65
Jarchow, Detlef HSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 65
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 1:3 4:8 64
Meyer, Paul SC Concordia 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 63
Fuhrmann, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:2 2:9 3:2 63
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 3:14 0:0 62
Mediani, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 3:10 61
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 11 2:17 0:0 0:0 58
Buchner, Jochen SC Concordia 9 0:0 1:12 0:0 57
Wessel, Peter BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Madrzyk, Bartek BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Liu, Cheng HSV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World