TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voß, Bernd SV Lurup 11 19:0 0:0 0:0 123
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 105
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 105
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 103
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 102
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 101
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 12:1 0:0 101
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 13:1 0:0 98
Seidensticker, Jens Niendorfer TSV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 10 2:0 11:2 0:0 97
Paul, Susanne W E T 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 96
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 9 1:1 8:0 0:0 96
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 94
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 11 0:0 7:2 4:0 93
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 11 0:0 2:0 10:1 92
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 1:1 12:4 0:0 91
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 10 1:2 10:3 0:0 89
Ivers, Enrico SV Lurup 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 88
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 8 6:4 4:2 0:0 86
Beck, Mark SC Concordia 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 86
Vieira, Rafael Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 85
Grünberg, Merten Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 1:0 10:2 85
Schubert, Gerrit West-Eimsbüttel 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 84
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 8 0:0 0:0 8:1 84
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:4 12:4 0:0 82
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 6:2 0:0 81
Mendl, Helmut W E T 10 0:0 3:3 8:3 80
Brzoska, Josef W E T 6 3:5 4:0 0:0 80
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 79
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 9 1:1 6:6 0:0 78
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 78
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 78
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:1 9:9 0:0 78
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 2:4 5:0 78
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 3:1 2:0 78
Uhl, Joachim West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 1:0 4:1 78
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Bullmann, Olaf Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Wolfinger Prof. Dr., Bernd BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 0:1 6:3 76
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 9 1:1 6:7 0:0 76
Busch, Torben Germania 5 0:0 3:3 1:0 76
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Weinberg, Helmut BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 10 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:2 6:2 75
Liu, Cheng HSV 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 75
Sommer, Peter W E T 6 0:0 3:4 2:0 75
Horstmann, Peter SV Lurup 9 1:3 4:4 0:0 74
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Thöl, Marion SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:2 8:9 0:0 73
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 73
Morgenroth, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 8:11 0:0 73
Wenzel, Axel SC Concordia 11 2:11 5:0 0:0 73
Koch, Jaro W E T 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 73
Lau, Horst SC Concordia 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 73
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:1 3:3 4:4 73
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:2 3:0 73
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 6 0:0 4:5 0:0 73
Witt, Volker Germania 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Rörig, Garrick West-Eimsbüttel 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 72
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 72
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 72
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Skowronski, Holger W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:5 5:1 71
Böttcher, Christoph W E T 6 1:3 3:5 0:0 71
Marotzke, Simon W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 1:5 5:3 70
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 10 3:11 3:2 0:0 70
Breese, Arndt W E T 8 0:2 5:7 0:0 70
Ohge, Olaf Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Fuhrmann, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:2 8:8 70
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 6 0:0 0:2 3:2 70
Johannsen, Nils SC Concordia 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Mädler, Yannick BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Müller, Steffen HSV 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Barner, Rüdiger West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Leisner, Mike Germania 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Brockmann, Hans-Albert West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Höse, Pascal SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Buchner, Jochen SC Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Meyer, Paul SC Concordia 3 0:1 1:3 0:0 69
Alt, Benedikt Germania 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 3 0:0 1:1 0:3 69
Schönfeld, Rodryk W E T 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 69
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 5 0:0 1:4 1:2 68
Pagel, Rolf Germania 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 68
Hnida, Romana W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Melzer, Jan Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:1 0:0 68
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Jarchow, Detlef HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Ohrt, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 4:9 0:0 68
Wendel, Martin Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Dellinger, Eugen SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 67
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:0 6:10 67
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 1:3 2:5 65
Pudler, Andreas Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 65
Plitt, Volker SC Concordia 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 65
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 2:10 0:0 65
Behr, Jürgen Germania 9 0:3 1:3 2:3 64
Jarchow, Axel HSV 10 0:0 1:4 4:7 64
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 0:3 0:4 62
Karsten, Michael W E T 5 0:8 0:2 0:0 62
Mediani, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:2 1:5 62
Prahl, Holger SC Concordia 6 0:0 0:8 1:1 62
Lüdders, Nicolai HSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 61
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World