TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 HSV 5 9:6 (9:6) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 BW Schenefeld 2 0:9 (2:9) #
W E T 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (9:4) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 SV Lurup 2 1:9 (1:9) #
Germania 4 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:9 (3:9) #
SC Concordia 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:2 (0:9) #
HSV 5 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 8:8 (0:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 W E T 2 9:2 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SV Eidelstedt 6 6:9 (8:8) #
SV Lurup 2 Germania 4 9:0 (9:3) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SC Concordia 1 9:2 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 4:9 (6:9) #
W E T 2 HSV 5 9:0 (9:6) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 BW Schenefeld 2 0:9 (2:9) #
Germania 4 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:6 (5:9) #
SC Concordia 1 SV Lurup 2 0:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 Niendorfer TSV 4 0:9 (5:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 3:9 (5:9) #
HSV 5 SV Eidelstedt 6 8:8 (7:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Germania 4 9:4 (9:0) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SC Concordia 1 9:4 (9:7) #
SV Lurup 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 Niendorfer TSV 4 8:8 (4:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 W E T 2 9:4 (4:9) #
Germania 4 HSV 5 9:4 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 BW Schenefeld 2 2:9 (1:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 West-Eimsbüttel 1 4:9 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SV Lurup 2 2:9 (2:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 3:9 (9:7) #
W E T 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:9 (9:7) #
HSV 5 SC Concordia 1 2:9 (1:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:4 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:6 (2:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 SV Lurup 2 4:9 (1:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 Germania 4 2:9 (3:9) #
W E T 2 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:3 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 HSV 5 7:9 (9:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 BW Schenefeld 2 9:0 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (9:1) #
SC Concordia 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 6:9 (5:9) #
Germania 4 W E T 2 9:3 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:6 (7:9) #
HSV 5 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:4 (1:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SV Lurup 2 3:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 West-Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (9:5) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 6:9 (9:5) #
W E T 2 SC Concordia 1 9:6 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 Germania 4 9:6 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 HSV 5 9:1 (9:1) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 BW Schenefeld 2 9:7 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:5 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 W E T 2 4:9 (8:8) #
SC Concordia 1 SV Eidelstedt 6 3:9 (0:9) #
Germania 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:4 (9:3) #
HSV 5 West-Eimsbüttel 1 7:9 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 BW Schenefeld 2 3:9 (2:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SV Lurup 2 2:9 (1:9) #
W E T 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 3:9 (2:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:6 (8:8) #
Germania 4 SC Concordia 1 9:6 (9:7) #
BW Schenefeld 2 HSV 5 9:0 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:1 (9:5) #
SV Lurup 2 W E T 2 9:0 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SV Eidelstedt 6 0:9 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 Germania 4 9:6 (7:9) #
SC Concordia 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 2:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World