TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
HSV 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:9 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:2 (9:0) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 W E T 2 4:9 (8:8) #
SV Lurup 2 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:1 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Germania 4 9:3 (9:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 SC Concordia 1 9:0 (2:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 HSV 5 9:0 (8:8) #
W E T 2 BW Schenefeld 2 3:9 (2:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 West-Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (9:6) #
Germania 4 SV Lurup 2 3:9 (0:9) #
SC Concordia 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 5:9 (2:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:6 (9:4) #
HSV 5 W E T 2 6:9 (0:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:2 (9:0) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Germania 4 9:5 (6:9) #
SV Lurup 2 SC Concordia 1 9:4 (9:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:5 (9:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:5 (9:3) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 HSV 5 9:7 (8:8) #
Germania 4 BW Schenefeld 2 0:9 (4:9) #
SC Concordia 1 West-Eimsbüttel 1 7:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 SV Lurup 2 2:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:4 (8:8) #
W E T 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:4 (4:9) #
HSV 5 Germania 4 6:9 (4:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SC Concordia 1 9:1 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 7:9 (9:4) #
SV Lurup 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:2 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SV Eidelstedt 6 7:9 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 W E T 2 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 HSV 5 9:1 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 BW Schenefeld 2 3:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (6:9) #
SV Lurup 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:1 (9:4) #
Germania 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:3 (9:2) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 W E T 2 9:6 (3:9) #
HSV 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 5:9 (9:7) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:4 (0:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SV Lurup 2 1:9 (2:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SC Concordia 1 9:5 (9:6) #
W E T 2 Germania 4 9:5 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:7 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 HSV 5 9:1 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 BW Schenefeld 2 9:6 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 5:9 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 5:9 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 W E T 2 9:6 (6:9) #
Germania 4 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:4 (6:9) #
HSV 5 SV Lurup 2 1:9 (1:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (7:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:6 (5:9) #
W E T 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 8:8 (9:4) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 SC Concordia 1 9:0 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 Germania 4 3:9 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 HSV 5 9:7 (9:7) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:2 (9:3) #
SV Lurup 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:1 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 W E T 2 9:2 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 SV Eidelstedt 6 8:8 (6:9) #
SC Concordia 1 Germania 4 7:9 (6:9) #
HSV 5 BW Schenefeld 2 2:9 (0:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 West-Eimsbüttel 1 5:9 (1:9) #
W E T 2 SV Lurup 2 2:9 (0:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 Niendorfer TSV 4 8:8 (9:0) #
Germania 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 9:7 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 SC Concordia 1 9:4 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World