TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 110
Lorenzen, Jens SC Urania 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 108
Matovic, Tomislav TSV Wandsetal 11 15:4 0:0 0:0 107
Meyer, Dirk TSV Wandsetal 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 102
Schnur, René SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 102
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 100
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 3:1 13:0 0:0 99
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Gratopp, Thomas Horner TV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Lutter, Thorsten TSV Wandsetal 10 2:0 11:4 0:0 92
Öczelik, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 92
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 3:2 11:3 0:0 91
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 10 4:4 9:2 0:0 90
Thomsen, Christian Horner TV 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 90
Kanese, Arne WTB 61 10 0:0 5:1 11:1 90
Timm, Werner Horner TV 9 2:2 9:2 0:0 89
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Francke, Michael Horner TV 8 0:2 10:1 0:0 87
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 6:0 0:0 84
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 3:0 4:0 84
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TSV Wandsetal 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 83
Herold, Wolfgang SC Urania 10 0:0 2:2 10:2 83
Wegner, Volker SC Urania 11 0:0 9:6 3:2 81
Gröhn, Matthias Horner TV 6 0:0 0:0 8:1 81
Beckmann, Rainer WTB 61 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 80
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 10 0:0 4:4 4:1 80
Nottscheid, Jürgen SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 80
Biller, Frank SC Condor 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 79
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 11 0:0 6:4 5:4 79
Götz, Andreas Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 79
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 5:1 0:0 79
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 7 2:4 4:1 0:0 79
Höfeler, Friedrich SC Urania 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 79
Frey, Felix Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 1:3 9:3 78
Rubarth, Peter SC Urania 10 6:7 2:4 0:0 78
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 78
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 6:0 78
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 78
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 6 0:0 1:0 6:3 77
Reichow, Christian WTB 61 10 0:2 9:7 0:0 77
Hartländer, Helmut SC Urania 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 76
Arp, Marco SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 2:3 4:1 76
Niedrich, Ronny WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 4:9 6:0 75
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 8 0:0 5:5 1:1 75
Kinder, Markus Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 75
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 74
Riedel, Uwe Rahlstedter SC 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 74
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:6 5:4 0:0 74
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Schmidt, Markus Hohenhorst 10 0:0 6:8 0:0 74
Weltzien, Martin Hohenhorst 8 0:0 1:1 5:4 74
Jensen, Marcus WTB 61 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 74
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 74
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Ly, Patrick WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Gartmann, Tom Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Müller, Edgar SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 73
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 10 1:1 6:10 0:0 72
Peters, Frank Horner TV 7 0:0 2:4 3:2 72
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 10 0:0 6:9 0:0 72
Pooch, Florian Hohenhorst 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 72
Kostyra, Thomas WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 4:4 72
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Anschütz, Nils WTB 61 9 0:0 0:1 6:6 71
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 71
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:2 7:6 71
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Harseim, Robin Lee SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 9 0:0 1:2 4:5 70
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Krüger, Sybille SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Nielson, Tom SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Dong, Zheng Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gartmann, Nik Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 11 0:2 7:11 0:0 69
Kastek, Matthias TSV Wandsetal 8 0:0 2:0 2:7 69
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 3 0:2 1:2 0:0 69
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 68
Böttcher, Sören WTB 61 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 68
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 8 2:6 2:5 0:0 68
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 68
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 5:8 68
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Otero-Arcos, Ivan Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 68
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 10 0:0 5:12 0:0 67
Frantz, Wolfgang Horner TV 6 0:0 0:4 3:3 67
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 8 0:0 0:2 4:5 67
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 67
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:1 3:6 67
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 2:5 3:6 66
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 10 0:4 5:9 0:0 66
Schaumburg, André WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Thede, Wilfried Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 0:2 1:5 65
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 1:9 62
Steen, Peter SC Urania 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 62
Streit, Martin WTB 61 10 0:0 3:13 0:0 60
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 59
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 8 0:0 1:11 0:0 58
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 11 2:20 0:0 0:0 57
Adam, Rolf TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 0:2 2:11 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World