SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
165.001 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | SC Urania 5 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
165.002 | Horner TV 5 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
165.003 | SC Condor 2 | Horner TV 4 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
165.004 | WTB 61 6 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
165.005 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 9:1 (9:7) | # |
165.006 | Hohenhorst 1 | WTB 61 4 | 9:2 (5:9) | # |
165.007 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | 9:7 (3:9) | # |
165.008 | Horner TV 4 | Horner TV 5 | 9:2 (6:9) | # |
165.009 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | SC Condor 2 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
165.010 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | WTB 61 6 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
165.011 | WTB 61 4 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | 3:9 (9:6) | # |
165.012 | SC Urania 5 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
165.013 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | Horner TV 4 | 9:7 (3:9) | # |
165.014 | Horner TV 5 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 9:1 (3:9) | # |
165.015 | SC Condor 2 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
165.016 | WTB 61 6 | WTB 61 4 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
165.017 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
165.018 | SC Urania 5 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
165.019 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | 1:9 (6:9) | # |
165.020 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | Horner TV 5 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
165.021 | WTB 61 4 | SC Condor 2 | 9:6 (9:7) | # |
165.022 | Hohenhorst 1 | WTB 61 6 | 9:0 (3:9) | # |
165.023 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | SC Urania 5 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
165.024 | Horner TV 4 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 9:1 (3:9) | # |
165.025 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
165.026 | Horner TV 5 | WTB 61 4 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
165.027 | SC Condor 2 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
165.028 | WTB 61 6 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | 9:5 (2:9) | # |
165.029 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
165.030 | SC Urania 5 | Horner TV 4 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
165.031 | WTB 61 4 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | 2:9 (9:7) | # |
165.032 | Hohenhorst 1 | Horner TV 5 | 6:9 (3:9) | # |
165.033 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | SC Condor 2 | 6:9 (9:3) | # |
165.034 | WTB 61 6 | SC Urania 5 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
165.035 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
165.036 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | Horner TV 4 | 9:5 (5:9) | # |
165.037 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:1 (9:4) | # |
165.038 | Horner TV 5 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
165.039 | SC Condor 2 | WTB 61 6 | 9:3 (9:5) | # |
165.040 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | WTB 61 4 | 9:3 (5:9) | # |
165.041 | Horner TV 4 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 9:3 (5:9) | # |
165.042 | SC Urania 5 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
165.043 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | 9:5 (9:6) | # |
165.044 | WTB 61 6 | Horner TV 5 | 2:9 (1:9) | # |
165.045 | SC Condor 2 | SC Urania 5 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
165.046 | Hohenhorst 1 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 4:9 (3:9) | # |
165.047 | WTB 61 4 | Horner TV 4 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
165.048 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 4:9 (9:4) | # |
165.049 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | WTB 61 6 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
165.050 | Horner TV 5 | SC Condor 2 | 9:2 (9:1) | # |
165.051 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | 9:5 (4:9) | # |
165.052 | Horner TV 4 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:2 (9:3) | # |
165.053 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | WTB 61 4 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
165.054 | SC Urania 5 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 9:5 (9:7) | # |
165.055 | SC Condor 2 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | 7:9 (1:9) | # |
165.056 | Horner TV 5 | SC Urania 5 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
165.057 | WTB 61 6 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
165.058 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | Horner TV 4 | 9:7 (4:9) | # |
165.059 | Hohenhorst 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 7:9 (7:9) | # |
165.060 | WTB 61 4 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
165.061 | TSV Wandsetal 1 | Horner TV 5 | 1:9 (9:6) | # |
165.062 | SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 | SC Condor 2 | 8:8 (9:2) | # |
165.063 | Horner TV 4 | WTB 61 6 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
165.064 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | Meiendorfer SV 4 | 9:6 (3:9) | # |
165.065 | Rahlstedter SC 1 | Hohenhorst 1 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
165.066 | SC Urania 5 | WTB 61 4 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |