TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hoenig, Markus TuS Ottensen 9 17:0 0:0 0:0 113
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 108
Paetzold, Ben Germania 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 108
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 103
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 14:5 0:0 0:0 103
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 102
Wiessner, Christian E T V 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 11 10:5 5:1 0:0 98
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 1:0 11:1 0:0 97
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 14:3 0:0 95
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 94
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 11 0:0 6:3 11:0 91
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Beyer, Michael SPVGG Blankenese 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 90
Tödter, Matthias TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 0:0 11:1 89
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 89
Ide, Tobias E T V 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 11 2:4 11:4 0:0 86
Fröse, Jan TuS Ottensen 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 86
Siem, Rüdiger HEBC 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 86
Müthel, Arne G F S V 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 86
Fiedler, Vincent ATV von 1845 6 0:0 6:0 3:1 85
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 85
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 5:0 0:0 84
Zhang, Yining G F S V 11 0:0 12:8 0:0 83
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 10 1:1 7:6 3:0 82
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 1:1 9:3 81
Järvinen, Thomas ATV von 1845 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 81
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 7 3:3 4:2 0:0 81
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 81
Knothe, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 2:0 2:1 80
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 10 0:0 3:1 6:4 80
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:0 10:4 79
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 0:1 9:4 78
Gravert, Sascha TuS Ottensen 11 0:4 9:5 0:0 78
Soulayman, Moustafa ATV von 1845 3 0:0 2:0 2:1 77
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 6 4:6 0:0 0:0 76
Mendez, Michael Germania 9 2:4 6:6 0:0 76
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 2:2 4:2 76
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Weihs, Bernhard ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 76
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 8 0:0 1:1 6:4 75
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Stange, Jörn-Henning HEBC 5 0:0 2:0 2:3 75
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Hartkopf, Michael TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Werner, Uwe E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:0 0:1 6:4 74
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 8 5:9 0:1 0:0 74
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Sölter, Ole G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Kersten, Jens SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 73
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 3 1:1 0:0 2:2 73
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 73
Christensen, Lars TTC Protesia 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 6:7 0:1 73
Schwien, Peter G F S V 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Büggel, Peter SV Lurup 7 0:0 1:1 4:4 73
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Smid, Imke ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 11 6:14 1:1 0:0 72
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Steinhübl, Philipp ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:2 8:11 0:0 71
Meier, Matthias G F S V 8 0:0 4:6 1:2 71
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:3 6:6 0:1 71
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 71
El-Abd, Nader E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Maus, Nicole ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Merten, Daniel TTC Protesia 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Trebien, Roger TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Staack, Erik G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Möllendorff, Falk von HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Abel, Theo E T V 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 70
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 11 0:0 3:6 4:4 70
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 11 5:14 1:1 0:0 70
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 8 0:0 1:1 4:6 70
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 70
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Bergmann, Jonathan HEBC 7 0:0 0:0 3:4 70
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Ghimirey, Laxman E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Ohge, Olaf Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 4:8 0:0 69
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 1:3 4:5 69
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Zeitz, Herbert Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Rossmann, Axel Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 68
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 68
Gumm, Birger TTC Protesia 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 68
Lu, Tianxiang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 1:6 1:0 68
Biesterfeldt, Werner G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Döhner, Frank E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 4 0:0 1:7 0:0 67
Landsmann, Walter Germania 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 66
Nagel, Jörg TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:4 3:4 66
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 66
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 8 0:0 2:8 2:2 66
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 9 0:5 3:5 0:0 64
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 11 0:2 4:10 0:0 64
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 8 2:5 0:6 0:0 64
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 64
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 1:7 1:2 63
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 11 0:0 4:13 0:0 63
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 2:3 3:10 63
Ehlert, Christian SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 0:2 3:8 62
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 9 0:0 1:7 1:3 61
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 2:11 58
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:19 0:1 0:0 50
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World