TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hoenig, Markus TuS Ottensen 11 21:1 0:0 0:0 119
Wiessner, Christian E T V 9 15:2 0:0 0:0 106
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 3:1 10:0 0:0 102
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 11 0:0 14:2 2:0 98
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 97
Järvinen, Thomas ATV von 1845 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 1:1 11:2 1:0 95
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 11 0:0 6:1 9:0 95
Ide, Tobias E T V 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 95
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 95
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 94
Paetzold, Ben Germania 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 92
Lu, Tianxiang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 3:1 10:1 90
Müthel, Arne G F S V 4 8:0 0:0 0:0 90
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 90
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 89
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 10 0:0 11:4 0:0 89
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 11 2:4 9:2 0:0 88
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 11 0:0 4:2 7:1 88
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 86
Maas, Maik G F S V 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 86
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 11 1:6 10:1 0:0 85
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 7:8 3:1 0:0 85
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 85
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 10 4:6 7:2 0:0 84
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 10 2:0 7:7 0:0 82
Zhang, Yining G F S V 11 0:2 6:4 5:0 82
Schwien, Peter G F S V 8 1:1 7:4 1:0 82
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 10 0:0 8:7 2:1 79
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 7:8 2:0 78
Fröse, Jan TuS Ottensen 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 78
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 9 0:2 7:4 0:0 78
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 9 6:9 1:1 0:0 78
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 78
El-Abd, Nader E T V 5 0:0 1:1 4:1 77
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 77
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 5:2 2:4 76
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 6 4:6 1:1 0:0 76
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 7 0:0 1:1 5:3 76
Gumm, Birger TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:1 6:2 76
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Bergmann, Jonathan HEBC 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 76
Beyer, Michael SPVGG Blankenese 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 75
Gravert, Sascha TuS Ottensen 6 0:2 5:3 0:0 75
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 75
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 6 0:0 2:3 2:0 75
Meier, Matthias G F S V 8 0:0 0:2 7:3 75
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 6 0:0 1:1 5:3 75
Rossmann, Axel Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 74
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 6:5 74
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 8 0:0 3:5 3:1 74
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 11 2:0 6:12 0:0 74
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kersten, Jens SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Soulayman, Moustafa ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kirscht, Judith ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 10 0:4 7:6 0:0 73
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Siem, Rüdiger HEBC 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 0:0 4:4 72
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 4 1:1 1:3 0:0 72
Ghimirey, Laxman E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 72
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Figger, Jens HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Kazich, Jan TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 10 1:1 4:5 0:3 71
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 4:6 2:3 71
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Döhner, Frank E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 1:1 0:2 71
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:4 4:6 2:0 70
Rath, Marie-Luise SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Appel, Uwe SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Mendez, Michael Germania 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 70
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 10 3:7 3:6 0:0 70
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 1:3 1:2 0:0 70
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schwäke, Christian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Stange, Jörn-Henning HEBC 10 0:0 1:8 7:2 70
Sölter, Ole G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Blechschmidt, Thorsten TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Walter, Doreen SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schulz, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Gerhard, Inga SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Biesterfeldt, Werner G F S V 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Nagel, Nick G F S V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Härtel, Dieter TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hamann, Oliver SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:3 5:4 69
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 68
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 10 2:7 3:6 0:0 68
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Kerber, Bodo TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 68
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Landsmann, Walter Germania 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 68
Ehlert, Christian SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 68
Genc, Onur TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 68
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 11 5:15 0:2 0:0 67
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 9 0:0 5:12 0:0 67
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 67
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 7 0:0 0:0 2:5 66
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 66
Weihs, Bernhard ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 66
Dornberger, Martin TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 66
Nagel, Jörg TuS Ottensen 10 0:2 4:10 0:0 65
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 2:5 3:7 64
Ohge, Olaf Germania 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 64
Abel, Theo E T V 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 64
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 64
Büggel, Peter SV Lurup 8 0:0 2:10 0:0 63
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 61
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 10 2:11 0:4 0:0 60
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 7 1:13 0:0 0:0 60
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 7 0:0 0:4 0:5 58
Lührsen, Sebastian ATV von 1845 8 0:0 0:3 0:10 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World